200 m Männer | +0,2 | 15.09.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
4. | Scheiger, Frank | 1961 | NI | MTV Soltau | 30,61 | sec. |
200 m Männer | -0,2 | 15.09.2007 |
2. Zeitlauf |
5. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 27,93 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 27,93 | sec. | |||||
2. | Scheiger, Frank | 1961 | NI | MTV Soltau | 30,61 | sec. |
1000 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
5. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 3:21,09 | min. |
1000 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 3:21,09 | min. |
3000 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
3. | Schwippel, Tobias | 1986 | NI | SV Munster | 9:46,40 | min. | |||||
4. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12:07,29 | min. | |||||
Müller, Christian | 1987 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | n.a. | |||||||
Niederkrome, Sven | 1987 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | n.a. |
3000 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Schwippel, Tobias | 1986 | NI | SV Munster | 9:46,40 | min. | |||||
2. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12:07,29 | min. | |||||
Müller, Christian | 1987 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | n.a. | |||||||
Niederkrome, Sven | 1987 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | n.a. |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | 15.09.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Scheiger, Frank | 1961 | NI | MTV Soltau | 26,42 | m |
x | x | x | 26,42 | - | - |
3000 m Frauen | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Liedke, Carolin | 1987 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 12:15,86 | min. |
3000 m m J A | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Ahrens, Georg | 1989 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 9:27,37 | min. | |||||
2. | Tödter, Oliver | 1988 | NI | LG Nordheide | 9:34,75 | min. | |||||
3. | Taake, Jan | 1988 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 9:49,85 | min. | |||||
4. | Niemeyer, Jan | 1988 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 10:26,33 | min. |
3000 m m J B | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Eggers, Andreas | 1990 | NI | LG Nordheide | 9:48,90 | min. | |||||
2. | Spöring, Hendrik | 1990 | NI | LG Nordheide | 9:59,96 | min. |
3000 m w J B | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Sussmann, Jana | 1990 | NI | LG Nordheide | 9:51,29 | min. | |||||
2. | Prack, Jasmin | 1990 | NI | Blau-Weiß Buchholz | 11:46,91 | min. | |||||
3. | Moysich, Julia | 1990 | NI | LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land | 11:47,21 | min. |
3000 m Sen. W35 | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Sarikaya, Kirsti | 1969 | NI | MTV Bispingen | 13:01,65 | min. |
3000 m Sen. M40 | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Bädermann, Stefan | 1967 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 9:37,02 | min. | |||||
2. | Sander, Kai-Harry | 1964 | NI | MTV Bispingen | 10:42,61 | min. | |||||
3. | Bastek, Frank | 1966 | NI | MTV Soltau | 10:46,64 | min. | |||||
Polis, Torsten | 1965 | NI | TSV Wietzendorf | n.a. |
3000 m Sen. M45 | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Helmboldt, Rolf | 1962 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:30,08 | min. | |||||
2. | Trense, Michael | 1961 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 10:31,84 | min. | |||||
3. | Brammer, Jörg | 1962 | NI | MTV Müden/Örtze | 10:54,72 | min. | |||||
4. | Reimers, Jürgen | 1960 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 11:13,15 | min. | |||||
5. | Preine, Gerrit | 1962 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 11:34,82 | min. | |||||
Scheiger, Frank | 1961 | NI | MTV Soltau | n.a. |
3000 m Sen. W45 | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Schwers, Birgit | 1962 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 11:05,89 | min. |
3000 m Sen. W50 | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Siewert, Ursula | 1954 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 12:53,83 | min. | |||||
2. | Ott-Müller, Ingrid | 1954 | NI | LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land | 14:37,47 | min. | |||||
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid | 1954 | NI | MTV Bispingen | n.a. |
3000 m Sen. W55 | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Gessner, Rita | 1946 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 15:01,97 | min. |
3000 m Sen. M65 | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Holle, Wilhelm | 1938 | NI | LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land | 13:54,49 | min. |
3000 m Sen. M70 | 15.09.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Vogt, Wilhelm | 1935 | NI | LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land | 12:58,93 | min. |