LG Fallingbostel |
Kreisrundenwettkampf |
am 16.06.2010 in Walsrode - |
Ergebnis-Liste |
Schüler A 3-Kampf |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M15 | 16.06.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 35532 | Bittermann, Viktor | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.371 Pkt. | G |
12,7 | (+0,0) | - | 5,09 | (+0,1) | - | 42,00 | ||||||||||||
501 | - | 504 | - | 366 |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 | 16.06.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
36230 | Hamann, Patrick | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.434 Pkt. | G |
12,7 | (+0,0) | - | 5,33 | (+0,7) | - | 48,50 | ||||||||||||
501 | - | 528 | - | 405 |
2. | 35764 | Trippe, Johannes | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.335 Pkt. | G |
12,8 | (+0,0) | - | 4,95 | (+0,0) | - | 40,00 | ||||||||||||
492 | - | 490 | - | 353 |
3. | 36026 | Schreck, Julian | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.182 Pkt. | G |
14,4 | (+0,0) | - | 4,30 | (-1,3) | - | 46,50 | ||||||||||||
368 | - | 421 | - | 393 |
4. | Jaknowan, Thawatchai | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 823 Pkt. | B |
aufg. | - | 4,02 | (+0,4) | - | 53,50 | |||||||||||||
- | 390 | - | 433 |
5. | Aljidemaj, Jeton | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 764 Pkt. | B |
aufg. | - | 3,52 | (-0,1) | - | 53,50 | |||||||||||||
- | 331 | - | 433 |
Schüler A 3-Kampf | 16.06.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | 6.145 Pkt. |
36230 | Hamann, Patrick | 1996 | 1.434 Pkt. | |
35532 | Bittermann, Viktor | 1995 | 1.371 Pkt. | |
35764 | Trippe, Johannes | 1996 | 1.335 Pkt. | |
36026 | Schreck, Julian | 1996 | 1.182 Pkt. | |
Jaknowan, Thawatchai | 1996 | 823 Pkt. |
Schüler B 3-Kampf |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 | 16.06.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
36025 | Knopf, Lukas | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.325 Pkt. | G |
9,9 | - | 4,35 | - | 48,00 | ||||||||||||||
496 | - | 427 | - | 402 |
2. | Coors, Yannick | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.098 Pkt. | G |
11,2 | - | 4,09 | - | 36,50 | ||||||||||||||
369 | - | 398 | - | 331 |
3. | Glanert, Alexander | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.080 Pkt. | G |
11,3 | - | 3,65 | - | 43,00 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 347 | - | 372 |
4. | Bethke, Erik | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 958 Pkt. | S |
12,0 | - | 3,56 | - | 34,50 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 336 | - | 317 |
5. | Caspritz, Till | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 956 Pkt. | S |
12,5 | - | 3,39 | - | 43,00 | ||||||||||||||
269 | - | 315 | - | 372 |
6. | Rehberg, Torben | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 792 Pkt. | B |
13,1 | - | 2,96 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||||
229 | - | 260 | - | 303 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 | 16.06.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Tuchscheerer, Jonah | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.077 Pkt. | G |
11,1 | - | 3,56 | - | 41,50 | ||||||||||||||
378 | - | 336 | - | 363 |
2. | 36077 | Warnecke, Jan Henrik | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.060 Pkt. | G |
11,3 | - | 3,51 | - | 42,50 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 330 | - | 369 |
3. | Henze, Steven | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.008 Pkt. | G |
11,3 | - | 3,54 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 333 | - | 314 |
4. | Homann, Tobias | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 950 Pkt. | G |
11,8 | - | 3,73 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
320 | - | 356 | - | 274 |
5. | Schreck, Felix | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 878 Pkt. | S |
12,3 | - | 3,41 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
283 | - | 317 | - | 278 |
6. | Dressel, Malte | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 813 Pkt. | S |
12,8 | - | 3,20 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 291 | - | 274 |
7. | Zacharias, Max | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 721 Pkt. | S |
13,6 | - | 3,02 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
198 | - | 268 | - | 255 |
8. | Bertram, Moritz | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 658 Pkt. | B |
14,5 | - | 2,50 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
148 | - | 196 | - | 314 |
9. | Stoffers, Rouven | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 269 Pkt. |
12,5 | - | o.g.V. | - | o.g.V. | ||||||||||||||
269 | - | - |
Schüler B 3-Kampf | 16.06.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 5.640 Pkt. |
36025 | Knopf, Lukas | 1997 | 1.325 Pkt. | |
Coors, Yannick | 1997 | 1.098 Pkt. | ||
Glanert, Alexander | 1997 | 1.080 Pkt. | ||
Tuchscheerer, Jonah | 1998 | 1.077 Pkt. | ||
36077 | Warnecke, Jan Henrik | 1998 | 1.060 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 4.750 Pkt. |
Henze, Steven | 1998 | 1.008 Pkt. | ||
Bethke, Erik | 1997 | 958 Pkt. | ||
Caspritz, Till | 1997 | 956 Pkt. | ||
Homann, Tobias | 1998 | 950 Pkt. | ||
Schreck, Felix | 1998 | 878 Pkt. |
3. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 3.253 Pkt. |
Dressel, Malte | 1998 | 813 Pkt. | ||
Rehberg, Torben | 1997 | 792 Pkt. | ||
Zacharias, Max | 1998 | 721 Pkt. | ||
Bertram, Moritz | 1998 | 658 Pkt. | ||
Stoffers, Rouven | 1998 | 269 Pkt. |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Hanisch, Stephen | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 818 Pkt. | G |
8,8 | - | 3,08 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 276 | - | 290 |
2. | Schuba, Maximilian | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 734 Pkt. | S |
8,1 | - | 2,70 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 225 | - | 190 |
3. | Escher, Tobias | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 666 Pkt. | S |
9,0 | - | 2,86 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 246 | - | 186 |
4. | Strack, Simon | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 638 Pkt. | S |
9,0 | - | 2,90 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 252 | - | 152 |
5. | Leijendekker, Sönke | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 571 Pkt. | B |
9,9 | - | 2,81 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 240 | - | 166 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Nebel, Laslo | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.044 Pkt. | G |
7,9 | - | 4,03 | - | 39,00 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 391 | - | 313 |
2. | Witzel, Tobias | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 925 Pkt. | G |
8,2 | - | 3,99 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
309 | - | 386 | - | 230 |
3. | Seyda, Louis-Lauris | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 847 Pkt. | G |
8,3 | - | 3,37 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
299 | - | 313 | - | 235 |
4. | Coors, Leon | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 812 Pkt. | G |
9,2 | - | 3,30 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
218 | - | 304 | - | 290 |
5. | Zajac, Luca | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 743 Pkt. | S |
9,5 | - | 3,13 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 282 | - | 267 |
6. | Hundt, Moritz | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 683 Pkt. | S |
8,9 | - | 3,22 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 294 | - | 146 |
7. | Wiechers, Kjell | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 675 Pkt. | S |
9,4 | - | 3,06 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 273 | - | 200 |
8. | Cohrs, Fabian | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 598 Pkt. | S |
9,9 | - | 2,80 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 238 | - | 195 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 4.446 Pkt. |
Nebel, Laslo | 2000 | 1.044 Pkt. | ||
Witzel, Tobias | 2000 | 925 Pkt. | ||
Seyda, Louis-Lauris | 2000 | 847 Pkt. | ||
Hanisch, Stephen | 1999 | 818 Pkt. | ||
Coors, Leon | 2000 | 812 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.501 Pkt. |
Zajac, Luca | 2000 | 743 Pkt. | ||
Schuba, Maximilian | 1999 | 734 Pkt. | ||
Hundt, Moritz | 2000 | 683 Pkt. | ||
Wiechers, Kjell | 2000 | 675 Pkt. | ||
Escher, Tobias | 1999 | 666 Pkt. |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Bethke, Eike | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 843 Pkt. | G |
8,5 | - | 3,25 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
279 | - | 297 | - | 267 |
2. | Albrecht, Emanuel | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 816 Pkt. | G |
8,8 | - | 3,34 | - | 31,50 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 309 | - | 255 |
3. | Haschke, Erik | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 730 Pkt. | G |
9,5 | - | 3,03 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 269 | - | 267 |
4. | Ohlms, Silas | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 703 Pkt. | G |
9,2 | - | 3,05 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
218 | - | 272 | - | 213 |
5. | Ulbricht, Lennard | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 699 Pkt. | S |
9,6 | - | 2,88 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 249 | - | 263 |
6. | Priebe, Luca | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 646 Pkt. | S |
9,0 | - | 3,12 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 281 | - | 131 |
7. | Grischke, Moritz | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 612 Pkt. | S |
10,0 | - | 2,95 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 259 | - | 195 |
8. | Schliekermann, Jari | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 550 Pkt. | S |
10,1 | - | 3,02 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
151 | - | 268 | - | 131 |
9. | Bund, Lennard | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 467 Pkt. | S |
10,7 | - | 2,31 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
113 | - | 168 | - | 186 |
10. | Coors, André | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 432 Pkt. | B |
10,4 | - | 2,32 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 170 | - | 131 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Röpe, Christoph | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 779 Pkt. | G |
8,5 | - | 2,94 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
279 | - | 257 | - | 243 |
2. | Witzel, Clemens | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 676 Pkt. | G |
9,2 | - | 2,98 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
218 | - | 263 | - | 195 |
3. | Bridgeford, Gordon | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 662 Pkt. | G |
9,8 | - | 2,50 | - | 36,50 | ||||||||||||||
172 | - | 196 | - | 294 |
4. | Oehmke, Luc | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 597 Pkt. | S |
9,8 | - | 2,70 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
172 | - | 225 | - | 200 |
5. | Kaiser, Mathis | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 536 Pkt. | S |
9,0 | - | 2,48 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 193 | - | 109 |
6. | Mielke, Niklas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 495 Pkt. | S |
10,6 | - | 2,56 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
119 | - | 205 | - | 171 |
7. | Gähle, Luis | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 431 Pkt. | S |
10,4 | - | 2,39 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 180 | - | 120 |
8. | Brunke, Marc | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 409 Pkt. | S |
10,8 | - | 2,37 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
107 | - | 177 | - | 125 |
9. | Bremer, Elmar | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 359 Pkt. | B |
10,5 | - | 2,22 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
125 | - | 155 | - | 79 |
10. | Mielke, Lukas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 321 Pkt. | B |
11,1 | - | 2,02 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
89 | - | 123 | - | 109 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
van Putten, David | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 541 Pkt. |
10,3 | - | 2,55 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
138 | - | 203 | - | 200 |
2. | Schenker, Miles | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 355 Pkt. |
10,5 | - | 2,28 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
125 | - | 164 | - | 66 |
3. | Löh, Fabian | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 199 Pkt. |
12,0 | - | 1,86 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
42 | - | 97 | - | 60 |
4. | Dierks, Nico | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 124 Pkt. |
12,7 | - | 1,95 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
10 | - | 112 | - | 2 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Lichtenberger, Jan | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 202 Pkt. |
12,0 | - | 1,80 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
42 | - | 87 | - | 73 |
2. | Funck, Mika | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 190 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 1,90 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
84 | - | 104 | - | 2 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M05 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Seyda, Lennox-Linus | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 80 Pkt. |
12,5 | - | 1,64 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
19 | - | 59 | - | 2 |
2. | Bund, Claas | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 59 Pkt. |
13,5 | - | 1,54 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 41 | - | 18 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 3.871 Pkt. |
Bethke, Eike | 2001 | 843 Pkt. | ||
Albrecht, Emanuel | 2001 | 816 Pkt. | ||
Röpe, Christoph | 2002 | 779 Pkt. | ||
Haschke, Erik | 2001 | 730 Pkt. | ||
Ohlms, Silas | 2001 | 703 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.295 Pkt. |
Ulbricht, Lennard | 2001 | 699 Pkt. | ||
Witzel, Clemens | 2002 | 676 Pkt. | ||
Bridgeford, Gordon | 2002 | 662 Pkt. | ||
Priebe, Luca | 2001 | 646 Pkt. | ||
Grischke, Moritz | 2001 | 612 Pkt. |
3. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 2.719 Pkt. |
Oehmke, Luc | 2002 | 597 Pkt. | ||
Schliekermann, Jari | 2001 | 550 Pkt. | ||
van Putten, David | 2003 | 541 Pkt. | ||
Kaiser, Mathis | 2002 | 536 Pkt. | ||
Mielke, Niklas | 2002 | 495 Pkt. |
4. | LG Fallingbostel IV | NI | 2.098 Pkt. |
Bund, Lennard | 2001 | 467 Pkt. | ||
Coors, André | 2001 | 432 Pkt. | ||
Gähle, Luis | 2002 | 431 Pkt. | ||
Brunke, Marc | 2002 | 409 Pkt. | ||
Bremer, Elmar | 2002 | 359 Pkt. |
5. | LG Fallingbostel V | NI | 1.267 Pkt. |
Schenker, Miles | 2003 | 355 Pkt. | ||
Mielke, Lukas | 2002 | 321 Pkt. | ||
Lichtenberger, Jan | 2004 | 202 Pkt. | ||
Löh, Fabian | 2003 | 199 Pkt. | ||
Funck, Mika | 2004 | 190 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 | 16.06.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 34426 | Warnecke, Berit | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.399 Pkt. | G |
14,3 | (+0,0) | - | 3,83 | (+0,3) | - | 50,50 | ||||||||||||
437 | - | 415 | - | 547 |
2. | 35471 | Schümann, Jannika | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.054 Pkt. | S |
15,8 | (+0,0) | - | 3,84 | (+0,2) | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||
339 | - | 416 | - | 299 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 | 16.06.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
35292 | Oltmanns, Sonja | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.407 Pkt. | G |
14,3 | (+0,0) | - | 4,06 | (-0,9) | - | 47,50 | ||||||||||||
437 | - | 443 | - | 527 |
2. | Nebel, Janka | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.233 Pkt. | G |
15,1 | (+0,0) | - | 3,99 | (-0,3) | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||
383 | - | 434 | - | 416 |
3. | Pohl, Clara-Marie | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.044 Pkt. | S |
16,3 | (+0,0) | - | 3,59 | (-0,4) | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||
310 | - | 385 | - | 349 |
4. | Müller, Anna-Katharina | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.034 Pkt. | S |
16,6 | (+0,0) | - | 3,71 | (-0,6) | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||
294 | - | 400 | - | 340 |
5. | Heidemann, Madlen | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 946 Pkt. | S |
16,9 | (+0,0) | - | 3,51 | (-0,9) | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||
278 | - | 374 | - | 294 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf | 16.06.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | 6.137 Pkt. |
35292 | Oltmanns, Sonja | 1996 | 1.407 Pkt. | |
34426 | Warnecke, Berit | 1995 | 1.399 Pkt. | |
Nebel, Janka | 1996 | 1.233 Pkt. | ||
35471 | Schümann, Jannika | 1995 | 1.054 Pkt. | |
Pohl, Clara-Marie | 1996 | 1.044 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 | 16.06.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
36023 | Hector, Temke | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.397 Pkt. | G |
10,9 | - | 4,32 | - | 42,00 | ||||||||||||||
414 | - | 473 | - | 510 |
2. | Alvermann, Katrin | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.337 Pkt. | G |
10,8 | - | 4,24 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
423 | - | 464 | - | 450 |
3. | Gärtner, Thalia Melina | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.245 Pkt. | G |
11,2 | - | 4,02 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | 438 | - | 420 |
4. | Herder, Annabelle | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.153 Pkt. | G |
11,9 | - | 3,35 | - | 37,50 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 354 | - | 469 |
5. | Schliekermann, Nele | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.115 Pkt. | G |
11,2 | - | 3,90 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | 423 | - | 305 |
6. | Hiltser, Lena | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.077 Pkt. | G |
12,3 | - | 3,53 | - | 30,50 | ||||||||||||||
300 | - | 377 | - | 400 |
7. | Alm, Nadine | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.040 Pkt. | S |
11,6 | - | 3,66 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
354 | - | 394 | - | 292 |
8. | Schönian, Lilli | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 896 Pkt. | S |
12,4 | - | 3,17 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 330 | - | 273 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 | 16.06.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Querfurth, Pauline | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.146 Pkt. | G |
11,2 | - | 3,73 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | 402 | - | 357 |
2. | Bockfeld, Viktoria | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 940 Pkt. | S |
12,0 | - | 3,44 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
322 | - | 365 | - | 253 |
3. | Thielhorn, Tina | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 837 Pkt. | S |
13,3 | - | 2,78 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 275 | - | 329 |
4. | Hinrichs, Jana | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 771 Pkt. | S |
14,3 | - | 2,89 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 291 | - | 305 |
5. | Hübner, Juliana | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 641 Pkt. | B |
14,7 | - | 2,54 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
154 | - | 240 | - | 247 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf | 16.06.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 6.278 Pkt. |
36023 | Hector, Temke | 1997 | 1.397 Pkt. | |
Alvermann, Katrin | 1997 | 1.337 Pkt. | ||
Gärtner, Thalia Melina | 1997 | 1.245 Pkt. | ||
Herder, Annabelle | 1997 | 1.153 Pkt. | ||
Querfurth, Pauline | 1998 | 1.146 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 5.068 Pkt. |
Schliekermann, Nele | 1997 | 1.115 Pkt. | ||
Hiltser, Lena | 1997 | 1.077 Pkt. | ||
Alm, Nadine | 1997 | 1.040 Pkt. | ||
Bockfeld, Viktoria | 1998 | 940 Pkt. | ||
Schönian, Lilli | 1997 | 896 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Kleinert, Sophie | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.035 Pkt. | G |
8,1 | - | 3,47 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
355 | - | 369 | - | 311 |
2. | Hochberg, Pia | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.010 Pkt. | G |
8,4 | - | 3,56 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
324 | - | 381 | - | 305 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Hartwig, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.119 Pkt. | G |
8,2 | - | 3,73 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
344 | - | 402 | - | 373 |
2. | Holtzmann, Josephine | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 947 Pkt. | G |
8,8 | - | 3,33 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 351 | - | 311 |
3. | Zähring, Paulina | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 908 Pkt. | G |
9,1 | - | 2,98 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 304 | - | 346 |
4. | Gerigk, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 828 Pkt. | G |
8,9 | - | 3,31 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 348 | - | 204 |
5. | Alm, Janet | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 827 Pkt. | G |
9,0 | - | 3,26 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 342 | - | 218 |
6. | Badenhoop, Emma | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 733 Pkt. | S |
9,2 | - | 2,87 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 288 | - | 196 |
7. | Steden, Janine | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 729 Pkt. | S |
9,7 | - | 2,81 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
209 | - | 280 | - | 240 |
8. | Coors, Lisa | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 709 Pkt. | S |
9,6 | - | 2,87 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 288 | - | 204 |
9. | Röhrs, Lina | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 637 Pkt. | S |
10,3 | - | 2,72 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
166 | - | 267 | - | 204 |
10. | Pohl, Lea | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 570 Pkt. | S |
10,5 | - | 2,52 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
152 | - | 237 | - | 181 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 5.019 Pkt. |
Hartwig, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | 1.119 Pkt. | ||
Kleinert, Sophie | 1999 | 1.035 Pkt. | ||
Hochberg, Pia | 1999 | 1.010 Pkt. | ||
Holtzmann, Josephine | 2000 | 947 Pkt. | ||
Zähring, Paulina | 2000 | 908 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.826 Pkt. |
Gerigk, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | 828 Pkt. | ||
Alm, Janet | 2000 | 827 Pkt. | ||
Badenhoop, Emma | 2000 | 733 Pkt. | ||
Steden, Janine | 2000 | 729 Pkt. | ||
Coors, Lisa | 2000 | 709 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Hamann, Sarah | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.003 Pkt. | G |
8,7 | - | 3,42 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
294 | - | 363 | - | 346 |
2. | Schönian, Magali | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 846 Pkt. | G |
8,6 | - | 3,02 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 309 | - | 233 |
3. | Mattis, Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 772 Pkt. | G |
9,0 | - | 3,13 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 324 | - | 181 |
4. | Feldmann, Kristin | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 711 Pkt. | G |
9,9 | - | 3,05 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 313 | - | 204 |
5. | Pape, Martha Luise | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 708 Pkt. | G |
9,2 | - | 3,10 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 320 | - | 139 |
6. | Reiter, Solvei | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 534 Pkt. | S |
10,5 | - | 2,56 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
152 | - | 243 | - | 139 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Beuth, Dania | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 921 Pkt. | G |
8,6 | - | 2,95 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 300 | - | 317 |
2. | Göbel, Cathrin | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 795 Pkt. | G |
9,3 | - | 2,52 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
241 | - | 237 | - | 317 |
3. | Escher, Laura | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 573 Pkt. | G |
9,4 | - | 2,47 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 229 | - | 111 |
4. | Querfurth, Femke | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 495 Pkt. | S |
10,4 | - | 2,38 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 215 | - | 121 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Rinkel, Helen | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 530 Pkt. |
10,9 | - | 2,42 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
127 | - | 222 | - | 181 |
2. | Schröder, Isabell | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 520 Pkt. |
10,2 | - | 2,58 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
172 | - | 246 | - | 102 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W06 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Funck, Ronja | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 309 Pkt. |
11,3 | - | 1,67 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
103 | - | 95 | - | 111 |
2. | Pohl, Theresa | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 297 Pkt. |
11,9 | - | 1,83 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
71 | - | 124 | - | 102 |
3. | Moro, Alena | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 115 Pkt. |
14,4 | - | 1,46 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 55 | - | 60 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W05 | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Röpe, Elisabeth | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 255 Pkt. |
13,0 | - | 1,68 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
19 | - | 97 | - | 139 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf | 16.06.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 4.337 Pkt. |
Hamann, Sarah | 2001 | 1.003 Pkt. | ||
Beuth, Dania | 2002 | 921 Pkt. | ||
Schönian, Magali | 2001 | 846 Pkt. | ||
Göbel, Cathrin | 2002 | 795 Pkt. | ||
Mattis, Hannah | 2001 | 772 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.056 Pkt. |
Feldmann, Kristin | 2001 | 711 Pkt. | ||
Pape, Martha Luise | 2001 | 708 Pkt. | ||
Escher, Laura | 2002 | 573 Pkt. | ||
Reiter, Solvei | 2001 | 534 Pkt. | ||
Rinkel, Helen | 2003 | 530 Pkt. |
3. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 1.876 Pkt. |
Schröder, Isabell | 2003 | 520 Pkt. | ||
Querfurth, Femke | 2002 | 495 Pkt. | ||
Funck, Ronja | 2004 | 309 Pkt. | ||
Pohl, Theresa | 2004 | 297 Pkt. | ||
Röpe, Elisabeth | 2005 | 255 Pkt. |
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.5 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4500 KLV Soltau-Fallingbostel |