LG Fallingbostel |
Kreisrundenwettkampf |
am 24.09.2010 in Bomlitz - |
Ergebnis-Liste |
Schüler A 3-Kampf |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 | 24.09.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 36230 | Hamann, Patrick | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.382 Pkt. | G |
13,2 | (+0,0) | - | 5,15 | (+0,0) | - | 50,00 | ||||||||||||
458 | - | 510 | - | 414 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 | 24.09.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
Coors, Yannick | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.070 Pkt. | G |
11,4 | - | 4,15 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
352 | - | 404 | - | 314 |
2. | Pfeiffer, Jörn | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 952 Pkt. | G |
12,5 | - | 3,36 | - | 43,00 | ||||||||||||||
269 | - | 311 | - | 372 |
3. | Bethke, Erik | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 917 Pkt. | S |
11,9 | - | 3,37 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
312 | - | 313 | - | 292 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 | 24.09.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
Henze, Steven | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.029 Pkt. | G |
11,6 | - | 3,75 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||||
336 | - | 359 | - | 334 |
2. | 36077 | Warnecke, Jan Henrik | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.009 Pkt. | G |
11,8 | - | 3,78 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
320 | - | 362 | - | 327 |
3. | Dressel, Malte | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 794 Pkt. | S |
12,8 | - | 3,20 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 291 | - | 255 |
4. | Schreck, Felix | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 776 Pkt. | S |
12,8 | - | 3,06 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 273 | - | 255 |
5. | Zacharias, Max | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 686 Pkt. | S |
14,3 | - | 3,00 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 265 | - | 262 |
6. | Bertram, Moritz | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 613 Pkt. | B |
15,1 | - | 2,44 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
118 | - | 188 | - | 307 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf | 24.09.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | 4.977 Pkt. |
Coors, Yannick | 1997 | 1.070 Pkt. | ||
Henze, Steven | 1998 | 1.029 Pkt. | ||
36077 | Warnecke, Jan Henrik | 1998 | 1.009 Pkt. | |
Pfeiffer, Jörn | 1997 | 952 Pkt. | ||
Bethke, Erik | 1997 | 917 Pkt. |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
Kollinger, Leon | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 894 Pkt. | G |
8,5 | - | 3,66 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
279 | - | 348 | - | 267 |
2. | Hanisch, Stephen | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 822 Pkt. | G |
9,0 | - | 3,14 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 283 | - | 305 |
3. | Schuba, Maximilian | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 686 Pkt. | S |
8,9 | - | 2,91 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 253 | - | 190 |
4. | Escher, Tobias | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 678 Pkt. | S |
9,3 | - | 3,13 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
210 | - | 282 | - | 186 |
5. | Leijendekker, Sönke | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 573 Pkt. | B |
10,4 | - | 2,73 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 229 | - | 213 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
Nebel, Laslo | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 973 Pkt. | G |
8,0 | - | 3,83 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 368 | - | 275 |
2. | Seyda, Louis-Lauris | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 784 Pkt. | G |
8,3 | - | 3,12 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
299 | - | 281 | - | 204 |
3. | Ebeling, Ole | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 719 Pkt. | S |
9,9 | - | 2,99 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 264 | - | 290 |
4. | Marquard, Jonas | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 698 Pkt. | S |
9,1 | - | 3,05 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 272 | - | 200 |
5. | Labove, Kevin | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 664 Pkt. | S |
9,5 | - | 3,04 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 270 | - | 200 |
6. | Hundt, Moritz | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 649 Pkt. | S |
9,7 | - | 3,18 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
179 | - | 289 | - | 181 |
7. | Stoffers, Resko | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 639 Pkt. | S |
10,4 | - | 2,88 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 249 | - | 259 |
8. | Wiechers, Kjell | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 533 Pkt. | B |
10,3 | - | 2,59 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
138 | - | 209 | - | 186 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 4.192 Pkt. |
Nebel, Laslo | 2000 | 973 Pkt. | ||
Kollinger, Leon | 1999 | 894 Pkt. | ||
Hanisch, Stephen | 1999 | 822 Pkt. | ||
Seyda, Louis-Lauris | 2000 | 784 Pkt. | ||
Ebeling, Ole | 2000 | 719 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.375 Pkt. |
Marquard, Jonas | 2000 | 698 Pkt. | ||
Schuba, Maximilian | 1999 | 686 Pkt. | ||
Escher, Tobias | 1999 | 678 Pkt. | ||
Labove, Kevin | 2000 | 664 Pkt. | ||
Hundt, Moritz | 2000 | 649 Pkt. |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
Bethke, Eike | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 880 Pkt. | G |
8,4 | - | 3,33 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
289 | - | 308 | - | 283 |
2. | Albrecht, Emanuel | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 776 Pkt. | G |
8,9 | - | 3,19 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 290 | - | 243 |
3. | Haschke, Erik | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 742 Pkt. | G |
9,5 | - | 3,12 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 281 | - | 267 |
4. | Ulbricht, Lennard | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 702 Pkt. | G |
9,4 | - | 2,82 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 241 | - | 259 |
5. | Ohlms, Silas | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 623 Pkt. | S |
9,9 | - | 2,82 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 241 | - | 217 |
6. | Priebe, Luca | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 506 Pkt. | S |
9,6 | - | 2,77 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 234 | - | 85 |
7. | Coors, Andre | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 403 Pkt. | B |
11,0 | - | 2,23 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
95 | - | 156 | - | 152 |
8. | Amtsfeld, Niklas | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 321 Pkt. | B |
11,6 | - | 2,12 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
62 | - | 139 | - | 120 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
Röpe, Christoph | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 764 Pkt. | G |
9,1 | - | 2,92 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 255 | - | 283 |
2. | Sundermann, Raik | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 662 Pkt. | G |
9,1 | - | 2,78 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 236 | - | 200 |
3. | Engelhard, Niklas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 612 Pkt. | G |
9,1 | - | 2,97 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 261 | - | 125 |
4. | Mielke, Niklas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 586 Pkt. | S |
10,1 | - | 2,71 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
151 | - | 226 | - | 209 |
5. | Nieber, Lukas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 457 Pkt. | S |
9,9 | - | 2,49 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 195 | - | 97 |
6. | Meyer, Arne | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 376 Pkt. | B |
10,3 | - | 2,29 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
138 | - | 165 | - | 73 |
7. | Zeglat, Olrik | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 366 Pkt. | B |
10,4 | - | 2,55 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 203 | - | 32 |
8. | Bremer, Elmar | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 315 Pkt. | B |
11,6 | - | 2,15 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
62 | - | 144 | - | 109 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
Raffelsbauer, Jano | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 677 Pkt. | G |
8,1 | - | 2,40 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 182 | - | 176 |
2. | van Putten, David | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 466 Pkt. | S |
10,7 | - | 2,40 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
113 | - | 182 | - | 171 |
3. | Schenker, Miles | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 385 Pkt. | B |
10,8 | - | 2,21 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
107 | - | 153 | - | 125 |
4. | Mahler, Theodor | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 311 Pkt. | B |
10,7 | - | 2,39 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
113 | - | 180 | - | 18 |
5. | Prasuhn, Janis | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 297 Pkt. | B |
10,9 | - | 2,10 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
101 | - | 136 | - | 60 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Leijendekker, Arne | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 291 Pkt. | B |
11,4 | - | 2,08 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
73 | - | 133 | - | 85 |
2. | Lichtenberger, Jan | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 259 Pkt. | B |
12,0 | - | 2,00 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
42 | - | 120 | - | 97 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M05 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Seyda, Lennox-Linus | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 109 Pkt. |
11,6 | - | 1,52 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
62 | - | 37 | - | 10 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 3.864 Pkt. |
Bethke, Eike | 2001 | 880 Pkt. | ||
Albrecht, Emanuel | 2001 | 776 Pkt. | ||
Röpe, Christoph | 2002 | 764 Pkt. | ||
Haschke, Erik | 2001 | 742 Pkt. | ||
Ulbricht, Lennard | 2001 | 702 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.160 Pkt. |
Raffelsbauer, Jano | 2003 | 677 Pkt. | ||
Sundermann, Raik | 2002 | 662 Pkt. | ||
Ohlms, Silas | 2001 | 623 Pkt. | ||
Engelhard, Niklas | 2002 | 612 Pkt. | ||
Mielke, Niklas | 2002 | 586 Pkt. |
3. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 2.217 Pkt. |
Priebe, Luca | 2001 | 506 Pkt. | ||
van Putten, David | 2003 | 466 Pkt. | ||
Nieber, Lukas | 2002 | 457 Pkt. | ||
Coors, Andre | 2001 | 403 Pkt. | ||
Schenker, Miles | 2003 | 385 Pkt. |
4. | LG Fallingbostel IV | NI | 1.689 Pkt. |
Meyer, Arne | 2002 | 376 Pkt. | ||
Zeglat, Olrik | 2002 | 366 Pkt. | ||
Amtsfeld, Niklas | 2001 | 321 Pkt. | ||
Bremer, Elmar | 2002 | 315 Pkt. | ||
Mahler, Theodor | 2003 | 311 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 | 24.09.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 34426 | Warnecke, Berit | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.472 Pkt. | G |
14,5 | (-0,1) | - | 4,57 | (+0,0) | - | 50,50 | ||||||||||||
423 | - | 502 | - | 547 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 | 24.09.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 35292 | Oltmanns, Sonja | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.265 Pkt. | G |
14,8 | (-0,1) | - | 3,96 | (+0,0) | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||
402 | - | 430 | - | 433 |
2. | Nebel, Janka | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.182 Pkt. | G |
15,3 | (-0,1) | - | 3,68 | (+0,0) | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||
370 | - | 396 | - | 416 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 | 24.09.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsiegerin |
36023 | Hector, Temke | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.372 Pkt. | G |
11,0 | - | 4,18 | - | 42,00 | ||||||||||||||
405 | - | 457 | - | 510 |
2. | Schliekermann, Nele | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.098 Pkt. | G |
11,5 | - | 3,59 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
362 | - | 385 | - | 351 |
3. | Alm, Nadine | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.058 Pkt. | G |
11,9 | - | 3,70 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 399 | - | 329 |
4. | Schönian, Lilli | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 891 Pkt. | S |
12,6 | - | 3,34 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
279 | - | 352 | - | 260 |
5. | Alvermann, Katrin | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 870 Pkt. | S |
11,2 | - | o.g.V. | - | 39,00 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | - | 483 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 | 24.09.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Querfurth, Pauline | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.107 Pkt. | G |
11,7 | - | 3,62 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
345 | - | 389 | - | 373 |
2. | Bockfeld, Viktoria | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 985 Pkt. | G |
11,9 | - | 3,19 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 332 | - | 323 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf | 24.09.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | 5.620 Pkt. |
36023 | Hector, Temke | 1997 | 1.372 Pkt. | |
Querfurth, Pauline | 1998 | 1.107 Pkt. | ||
Schliekermann, Nele | 1997 | 1.098 Pkt. | ||
Alm, Nadine | 1997 | 1.058 Pkt. | ||
Bockfeld, Viktoria | 1998 | 985 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Ahrens, Lea-Malin | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.077 Pkt. | G |
8,0 | - | 3,23 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
366 | - | 338 | - | 373 |
2. | Hector, Joke | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.003 Pkt. | G |
8,8 | - | 3,20 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 334 | - | 384 |
3. | Hochberg, Pia | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 974 Pkt. | G |
8,5 | - | 3,36 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 355 | - | 305 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Hartwig, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.022 Pkt. | G |
8,5 | - | 3,46 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 368 | - | 340 |
2. | Alm, Janet | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 872 Pkt. | G |
9,1 | - | 3,30 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 347 | - | 267 |
3. | Steden, Janine | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 778 Pkt. | S |
9,4 | - | 2,85 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 285 | - | 260 |
4. | Schwenk, Lea | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 764 Pkt. | S |
9,6 | - | 2,64 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 255 | - | 292 |
5. | Paschek, Marina | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 712 Pkt. | S |
10,0 | - | 2,85 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 285 | - | 240 |
6. | Coors, Lisa | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 690 Pkt. | S |
9,6 | - | 2,79 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 277 | - | 196 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | 4.948 Pkt. |
Ahrens, Lea-Malin | 1999 | 1.077 Pkt. | ||
Hartwig, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | 1.022 Pkt. | ||
Hector, Joke | 1999 | 1.003 Pkt. | ||
Hochberg, Pia | 1999 | 974 Pkt. | ||
Alm, Janet | 2000 | 872 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Hamann, Sarah | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 944 Pkt. | G |
8,6 | - | 3,00 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 306 | - | 334 |
2. | Mattis, Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 810 Pkt. | G |
9,0 | - | 3,24 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 339 | - | 204 |
3. | Hörmann, Marie | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 771 Pkt. | G |
8,9 | - | 2,89 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 291 | - | 204 |
4. | Schönian, Magali | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 764 Pkt. | G |
8,9 | - | 2,69 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 262 | - | 226 |
5. | Hasse, Luana | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 649 Pkt. | S |
10,4 | - | 2,76 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 272 | - | 218 |
6. | Pape, Martha Luise | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 649 Pkt. | S |
9,7 | - | 2,67 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
209 | - | 259 | - | 181 |
7. | Reiter, Solvei | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 604 Pkt. | S |
10,6 | - | 2,49 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
146 | - | 232 | - | 226 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Beuth, Dania | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 983 Pkt. | G |
8,7 | - | 3,07 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
294 | - | 316 | - | 373 |
2. | Göbel, Cathrin | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 774 Pkt. | G |
9,6 | - | 2,46 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 228 | - | 329 |
3. | Brüns, Anneke | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 722 Pkt. | G |
9,5 | - | 2,75 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 271 | - | 226 |
4. | Söder, Hanne | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 586 Pkt. | G |
9,8 | - | 2,47 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 229 | - | 156 |
5. | Schröder, Jana | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 582 Pkt. | G |
9,6 | - | 2,45 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 226 | - | 139 |
6. | Querfurth, Femke | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 564 Pkt. | G |
10,4 | - | 2,20 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 187 | - | 218 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W06 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Engelhard, Jenni | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 509 Pkt. | S |
10,8 | - | 2,25 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
133 | - | 195 | - | 181 |
2. | Schröter, Carolin | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 358 Pkt. | B |
12,0 | - | 2,05 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
66 | - | 162 | - | 130 |
3. | Ulbricht, Luca-Marie | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 300 Pkt. | B |
12,7 | - | 1,86 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
32 | - | 129 | - | 139 |
4. | Moro, Alena | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 145 Pkt. |
14,5 | - | 1,45 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 53 | - | 92 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W05 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Hasse, Nova | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 291 Pkt. |
12,7 | - | 1,86 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
32 | - | 129 | - | 130 |
2. | Röpe, Elisabeth | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 249 Pkt. |
13,4 | - | 1,79 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | - | 117 | - | 130 |
3. | Appelt, Jenny | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 24 Pkt. |
15,4 | - | o.g.V. | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | - | 24 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W04 | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Schröter, Celina | 2006 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 69 Pkt. |
aufg. | - | 1,41 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
- | 45 | - | 24 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf | 24.09.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreisrundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 4.282 Pkt. |
Beuth, Dania | 2002 | 983 Pkt. | ||
Hamann, Sarah | 2001 | 944 Pkt. | ||
Mattis, Hannah | 2001 | 810 Pkt. | ||
Göbel, Cathrin | 2002 | 774 Pkt. | ||
Hörmann, Marie | 2001 | 771 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.388 Pkt. |
Schönian, Magali | 2001 | 764 Pkt. | ||
Brüns, Anneke | 2002 | 722 Pkt. | ||
Pape, Martha Luise | 2001 | 649 Pkt. | ||
Hasse, Luana | 2001 | 649 Pkt. | ||
Reiter, Solvei | 2001 | 604 Pkt. |
3. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 2.599 Pkt. |
Söder, Hanne | 2002 | 586 Pkt. | ||
Schröder, Jana | 2002 | 582 Pkt. | ||
Querfurth, Femke | 2002 | 564 Pkt. | ||
Engelhard, Jenni | 2004 | 509 Pkt. | ||
Schröter, Carolin | 2004 | 358 Pkt. |
4. | LG Fallingbostel IV | NI | 1.054 Pkt. |
Ulbricht, Luca-Marie | 2004 | 300 Pkt. | ||
Hasse, Nova | 2005 | 291 Pkt. | ||
Röpe, Elisabeth | 2005 | 249 Pkt. | ||
Moro, Alena | 2004 | 145 Pkt. | ||
Schröter, Celina | 2006 | 69 Pkt. |
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.7 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4500 KLV Soltau-Fallingbostel |