100 m Männer | +0,3 | 5.05.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
3. | Sartison, Waldemar | 1985 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 11,98 | sec. | ||||||||
4. | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,08 | sec. | ||||||||
5. | Belz, Enrico | 1987 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,18 | sec. | ||||||||
6. | Povel, Christian | 1979 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,25 | sec. |
100 m Männer | 5.05.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Sartison, Waldemar | 1985 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 11,98 | sec. | ||||||||
2. | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,08 | sec. | ||||||||
3. | Belz, Enrico | 1987 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,18 | sec. | ||||||||
4. | Povel, Christian | 1979 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,25 | sec. |
400 m Männer | 5.05.2007 |
2. Zeitlauf |
Dehnbostel, Sören | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | n.a. |
400 m Männer | 5.05.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
Dehnbostel, Sören | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | n.a. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 5.05.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
2. | SG Soltau Kirchlinteln I | NI | 52,92 | sec. |
Belz, Enrico 1987; Cohrs, Alexander 1987 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1988; Povel, Christian 1979 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 5.05.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | SG Soltau Kirchlinteln I | NI | 52,92 | sec. |
Belz, Enrico 1987; Cohrs, Alexander 1987 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1988; Povel, Christian 1979 |
Hochsprung Männer | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Cohrs, Alexander | 1987 | NI | MTV Soltau | 1,73 | m | ||||||||
2. | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau | 1,70 | m |
140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 | ||
------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ||
1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxo | xo | xo | xxx | |
2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Männer | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau | 6,09 | m |
x | 5,68 | 5,97 | 6,09 | 5,93 | 5,64 |
-0,9 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,2 | -0,4 |
2. | Dehnbostel, Sören | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | 6,04 | m |
x | 6,04 | 5,99 | x | - | - |
-0,6 | -0,1 |
3. | Cohrs, Alexander | 1987 | NI | MTV Soltau | 5,98 | m |
x | 5,98 | x | - | - | - |
+0,0 |
100 m Frauen | +0,7 | 5.05.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Ottens, Manuela | 1985 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 13,91 | sec. |
Weitsprung Frauen | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Ottens, Manuela | 1985 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,83 | m |
4,83 | 4,81 | x | 4,80 | 4,75 | 4,83 |
-0,3 | -1,3 | +0,0 | -0,3 | +0,0 |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
Ottens, Manuela | 1985 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 20,74 | m |
20,74 | x | x | x | x | x |
100 m m J A | +0,3 | 5.05.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Meyer, Claus-Felix | 1989 | NI | MTV Soltau | 11,73 | sec. | |||||
2. | Fester, Dominik | 1988 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 11,74 | sec. | |||||
3. | Bomblat, Jan | 1988 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,02 | sec. | |||||
4. | Grothe, Mathias | 1988 | NI | SV Munster | 12,16 | sec. | |||||
5. | August, Aaron | 1989 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 12,57 | sec. | |||||
6. | Zanger, Florian | 1988 | NI | SV Munster | 14,44 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 5.05.2007 |
Endlauf |
Grothe, Mathias | 1988 | NI | SV Munster | n.a. | |||||||
Zanger, Florian | 1988 | NI | SV Munster | n.a. |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | 5.05.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schneverd.-Munster-Soltau I | NI | 45,53 | sec. |
Küddelsmann, Chris 1990; Meyer, Claus-Felix 1989 |
Rohleder, Nico 1990; Broocks, Björn 1990 |
2. | SG Schneverd.-Munster-Soltau II | NI | 47,46 | sec. |
August, Aaron 1989; Wagner, Daniel 1990 |
Grothe, Mathias 1988; Bomblat, Jan 1988 |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | 5.05.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | SG Schneverd.-Munster-Soltau I | NI | 45,53 | sec. |
Küddelsmann, Chris 1990; Meyer, Claus-Felix 1989 |
Rohleder, Nico 1990; Broocks, Björn 1990 |
2. | SG Schneverd.-Munster-Soltau II | NI | 47,46 | sec. |
August, Aaron 1989; Wagner, Daniel 1990 |
Grothe, Mathias 1988; Bomblat, Jan 1988 |
Hochsprung m J A | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Fester, Dominik | 1988 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1,61 | m |
140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | |||||
------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | |||||
1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxx |
Weitsprung m J A | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Fester, Dominik | 1988 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 6,07 | m |
x | x | 6,05 | 6,07 | x | x |
+0,0 | -0,1 |
2. | Meyer, Claus-Felix | 1989 | NI | MTV Soltau | 5,87 | m |
5,73 | 5,87 | 5,74 | 5,53 | - | - |
-1,1 | +0,0 | -0,7 | -0,5 |
3. | Bomblat, Jan | 1988 | NI | MTV Soltau | 5,65 | m |
5,36 | 5,32 | 5,65 | 5,50 | 4,47 | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | -0,6 |
Diskuswurf m J A 1.75 kg | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
August, Aaron | 1989 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 31,11 | m |
27,58 | 26,18 | x | 31,11 | 28,45 | x |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
August, Aaron | 1989 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 41,03 | m |
41,03 | 38,55 | - | - | - | - |
100 m w J A | +0,7 | 5.05.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Berg, Marina | 1988 | NI | SV Munster | 13,83 | sec. |
Hochsprung w J A | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Berg, Marina | 1988 | NI | SV Munster | 1,47 | m |
141 | 144 | 147 | 150 | ||||||||||
------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ||||||||||
1. | xxo | o | xo | xxx |
100 m m J B | +0,0 | 5.05.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Broocks, Björn | 1990 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 11,65 | sec. | |||||
2. | Küddelsmann, Chris | 1990 | NI | SV Munster | 11,68 | sec. | |||||
3. | Wilkens, Jören | 1990 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 12,02 | sec. | |||||
4. | Sartison, Georg | 1991 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 12,23 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wagner, Daniel | 1990 | NI | SV Munster | 12,37 | sec. | |||||
6. | Dressel, Haakon | 1991 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 12,56 | sec. | |||||
7. | Sartison, Philipp | 1991 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 13,28 | sec. |
110 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | +0,2 | 5.05.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Rohleder, Nico | 1990 | NI | MTV Soltau | 15,46 | sec. | |||||
Wagner, Daniel | 1990 | NI | SV Munster | n.a. |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | 5.05.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | aufg. |
Sartison, Philipp 1991; Sartison, Georg 1991 |
Wilkens, Jören 1990; Dressel, Haakon 1991 |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | 5.05.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | aufg. |
Sartison, Philipp 1991; Sartison, Georg 1991 |
Wilkens, Jören 1990; Dressel, Haakon 1991 |
Hochsprung m J B | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Broocks, Björn | 1990 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 1,73 | m | |||||
2. | Rohleder, Nico | 1990 | NI | MTV Soltau | 1,70 | m | |||||
3. | Dressel, Haakon | 1991 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1,61 | m |
155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 | ||||||
------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ||||||
1. | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
2. | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||
3. | o | xo | o | xxx |
Weitsprung m J B | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Rohleder, Nico | 1990 | NI | MTV Soltau | 5,94 | m |
x | 5,94 | x | 5,70 | x | - |
+0,0 | -0,4 |
2. | Sartison, Georg | 1991 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 5,68 | m |
5,66 | x | 5,68 | x | 5,50 | - |
-0,9 | -0,2 | +0,0 |
3. | Wilkens, Jören | 1990 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 5,17 | m |
x | x | 5,04 | x | 5,17 | 4,90 |
-0,1 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
4. | Dressel, Haakon | 1991 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,97 | m |
x | 4,83 | x | 4,34 | x | 4,97 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
5. | Sartison, Philipp | 1991 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,52 | m |
x | x | 4,20 | - | 4,52 | x |
-0,3 | +0,0 |
100 m w J B | +1,9 | 5.05.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Rauch, Saskia | 1991 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 13,31 | sec. | |||||
2. | Röcker, Selyna | 1991 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 13,44 | sec. | |||||
3. | Gebhardt, Jana | 1992 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 13,53 | sec. | |||||
4. | Reinhardt, Alena | 1990 | NI | TSV Neuenkirchen | 14,18 | sec. | |||||
5. | Winkelmann, Joanna | 1990 | NI | MTV Soltau | 14,97 | sec. |
Hochsprung w J B | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Rauch, Saskia | 1991 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 1,50 | m |
120 | 123 | 126 | 129 | 132 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 144 | 147 | 150 | 153 | ||
------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ||
1. | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung w J B | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Reinhardt, Alena | 1990 | NI | TSV Neuenkirchen | 4,77 | m |
4,43 | 4,39 | 4,51 | 4,45 | x | 4,77 |
-0,1 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,4 | +0,0 |
2. | Winkelmann, Joanna | 1990 | NI | MTV Soltau | 4,05 | m |
3,87 | 4,05 | 3,86 | x | 3,78 | 4,00 |
-0,5 | +0,4 | -0,5 | +0,0 | -0,3 |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
Röcker, Selyna | 1991 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 8,50 | m |
8,50 | 8,41 | 8,33 | 8,18 | x | x |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | 5.05.2007 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
Gebhardt, Jana | 1992 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 21,62 | m |
17,58 | 19,94 | 17,84 | 20,39 | x | 21,62 |