KLV-Soltau-Fallingbostel
Kreismehrkapfmeisterschaften
am 30.06.07 in Munster - Osterbergstadion
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schüler A 4-Kampf M 15 --
100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg)
1. und Kreismeister
Conrad, Patrick 92 LG Fallingbostel 2.019 h
12,5 - 5,64 - 1,48 - 10,09
2. Noethen, Florian 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.934 h
13,0 - 5,02 - 1,44 - 11,07
3. Klose, Maximilian 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.701 h
13,7 - 4,51 - 1,44 - 8,24
4. Fester, Yannik 92 LG Fallingbostel 1.691 h
14,0 - 4,41 - 1,36 - 9,70
Schüler B 3-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schüler B 3-Kampf M 12 --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. und Kreismeister
Schwippel, Tim Niklas 95 SV-Munster 1.069 h
10,8 - 4,06 - 28,00
2. Wohne, Torben 95 MTV Soltau 1.043 h
11,6 - 3,63 - 41,50
3. Bargmann, Martin 95 MTV Soltau 1.037 h
11,7 - 4,23 - 31,50
4. Witthöft, Patrick 95 MTV Soltau 1.018 h
12,0 - 3,53 - 44,50
5. Thies, Simon 95 LG Fallingbostel 907 h
11,8 - 3,56 - 25,50
6. Semmler, Maximilian 95 LG Fallingbostel 902 h
11,7 - 2,72 - 39,00
7. Schmidt, Kai 95 LG Fallingbostel 862 h
12,4 - 3,52 - 26,00
30.06.2007
Schüler B 3-Kampf M 13 --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. und Kreismeister
Skottke, Max 94 SV-Munster 1.146 h
10,9 - 4,08 - 40,00
2. Onken, Lennart 94 MTV Soltau 1.134 h
11,0 - 4,11 - 39,00
3. Krieg, Kevin 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.129 h
10,7 - 3,92 - 37,50
4. Mang, Simon 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.039 h
11,8 - 4,10 - 35,00
5. Fritz, Julian 94 LG-Munster 968 h
11,5 - 3,53 - 31,00
6. Granz, Henrik 94 MTV Soltau 952 h
11,3 - 3,32 - 30,00
7. Kretschmer, Tim Philip 94 LG Fallingbostel 878 h
12,1 - 3,39 - 27,50
30.06.2007
Schüler B 3-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. und Kreismeister
MTV Soltau 5.184 h
Onken, Lennart 94 1.134 h
Wohne, Torben 95 1.043 h
Bargmann, Martin 95 1.037 h
Witthöft, Patrick 95 1.018 h
Granz, Henrik 94 952 h
Schüler B 4-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schüler B 4-Kampf M 12 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)
1. und Kreismeister
Bargmann, Martin 95 MTV Soltau 1.464 h
11,7 - 4,23 - 1,40 - 31,50
2. Schwippel, Tim Niklas 95 SV-Munster 1.453 h
10,8 - 4,06 - 1,32 - 28,00
3. Witthöft, Patrick 95 MTV Soltau 1.336 h
12,0 - 3,53 - 1,20 - 44,50
4. Wohne, Torben 95 MTV Soltau 1.290 h
11,6 - 3,63 - 1,08 - 41,50
5. Semmler, Maximilian 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.220 h
11,7 - 2,72 - 1,20 - 39,00
6. Thies, Simon 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.178 h
11,8 - 3,56 - 1,12 - 25,50
30.06.2007
Schüler B 4-Kampf M 13 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)
1. und Kreismeister
Skottke, Max 94 SV-Munster 1.552 h
10,9 - 4,08 - 1,36 - 40,00
2. Onken, Lennart 94 MTV Soltau 1.496 h
11,0 - 4,11 - 1,28 - 39,00
3. Krieg, Kevin 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.469 h
10,7 - 3,92 - 1,24 - 37,50
4. Fritz, Julian 94 LG-Munster 1.308 h
11,5 - 3,53 - 1,24 - 31,00
5. Mang, Simon 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.039 h
11,8 - 4,10 - o.g.V. - 35,00
Schüler C 3-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schüler C 3-Kampf M 10 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
Schröder, Enno 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 967 h
8,1 - 3,98 - 32,50
2. Raßmann, Raik 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 958 h
8,2 - 3,50 - 40,00
3. Glanert, Alexander 97 LG Fallingbostel 958 h
8,3 - 3,44 - 42,50
4. Horstmann, Leon 97 LG-Munster 918 h
8,4 - 3,52 - 37,00
5. Boeck, Leon 97 LG Fallingbostel 870 h
8,0 - 3,64 - 24,50
6. Feldtmann, Tino 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 866 h
8,5 - 3,74 - 28,50
7. Heins, Marcel 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 854 h
8,3 - 3,61 - 26,50
8. Banschbach, Peter 97 LG Fallingbostel 838 h
8,2 - 3,66 - 23,00
9. Reese, Karl-leon 97 MTV Soltau 814 h
8,4 - 3,75 - 21,50
10. Farthmann, Nils 97 SV-Munster 655 h
9,3 - 2,82 - 25,50
30.06.2007
Schüler C 3-Kampf M 11 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
Kammstieß, Michael 96 SV-Munster 1.156 h
7,7 - 3,96 - 53,50
2. Schreck, Julian 96 LG Fallingbostel 1.099 h
7,9 - 4,03 - 47,00
3. Gergel, Dennis 96 SV-Munster 1.093 h
7,8 - 3,93 - 46,00
4. Stöckmann, Florian 96 MTV Soltau 1.041 h
7,9 - 3,88 - 41,00
5. Hamann, Patrick 96 LG Fallingbostel 1.035 h
7,9 - 4,08 - 37,00
6. Knoke, Julian 96 SV-Munster 991 h
7,8 - 3,60 - 37,00
7. Tilz, Fabian 96 MTV Soltau 911 h
8,3 - 3,45 - 36,00
8. Schröder, Janek 96 LG-Munster 811 h
8,5 - 3,25 - 29,00
9. Meins, Maximilian 96 MTV Soltau 661 h
7,5 - o.g.V. - 34,00
30.06.2007
Schüler C 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
LG Fallingbostel 4.800 h
Schreck, Julian 96 1.099 h
Hamann, Patrick 96 1.035 h
Glanert, Alexander 97 958 h
Boeck, Leon 97 870 h
Banschbach, Peter 97 838 h
Schüler C 4-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schüler C 4-Kampf M 10 --
50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
Schröder, Enno 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.238 h
8,1 - 3,98 - 1,12 - 32,50
2. Glanert, Alexander 97 LG Fallingbostel 1.229 h
8,3 - 3,44 - 1,12 - 42,50
3. Horstmann, Leon 97 LG-Munster 1.189 h
8,4 - 3,52 - 1,12 - 37,00
4. Raßmann, Raik 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.156 h
8,2 - 3,50 - 1,00 - 40,00
5. Boeck, Leon 97 LG Fallingbostel 1.141 h
8,0 - 3,64 - 1,12 - 24,50
6. Banschbach, Peter 97 LG Fallingbostel 1.109 h
8,2 - 3,66 - 1,12 - 23,00
7. Heins, Marcel 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.101 h
8,3 - 3,61 - 1,08 - 26,50
8. Feldtmann, Tino 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.089 h
8,5 - 3,74 - 1,04 - 28,50
30.06.2007
Schüler C 4-Kampf M 11 --
50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
Kammstieß, Michael 96 SV-Munster 1.474 h
7,7 - 3,96 - 1,20 - 53,50
2. Stöckmann, Florian 96 MTV Soltau 1.381 h
7,9 - 3,88 - 1,24 - 41,00
3. Hamann, Patrick 96 LG Fallingbostel 1.258 h
7,9 - 4,08 - 1,04 - 37,00
4. Tilz, Fabian 96 MTV Soltau 1.134 h
8,3 - 3,45 - 1,04 - 36,00
5. Schröder, Janek 96 LG-Munster 1.082 h
8,5 - 3,25 - 1,12 - 29,00
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W 14 --
100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (3 Kg)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Vorwerk, Johanna 93 TSV Neuenkirchen 1.871 h
13,8 - 4,31 - 1,44 - 9,56
2. Homann, Julia 93 MTV Soltau 1.736 h
13,9 - 3,90 - 1,36 - 8,89
3. Brandt, Kristin 93 LG-Munster 1.610 h
15,1 - 3,88 - 1,36 - 7,96
4. Quittkat, Laisa 93 LG Fallingbostel 1.367 h
15,2 - 3,72 - 1,24 - 5,15
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W 15 --
100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (3 Kg)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen 1.837 h
13,2 - 4,66 - 1,44 - 6,79
2. Heine, Nina Viktoria 92 LG Fallingbostel 1.703 h
14,6 - 4,25 - 1,44 - 7,22
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W 12 --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Binder, Selina 95 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.305 h
11,2 - 3,82 - 41,50
2. Schrubstock, Hanna 95 LG-Munster 1.251 h
10,7 - 4,17 - 27,00
3. Warnecke, Berit 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.244 h
11,4 - 3,95 - 35,00
4. Quittkat, Sina 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.127 h
11,4 - 3,50 - 29,00
5. Rump, Anna 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.108 h
12,3 - 3,38 - 35,50
6. Helmke, Pia 95 MTV Soltau 1.094 h
12,0 - 3,26 - 33,50
7. Gossel, Annika 95 MTV Soltau 1.038 h
11,3 - 3,71 - 18,50
8. Rust, Esther 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.017 h
11,7 - 3,36 - 23,00
9. Wolf, Anna-Marleen 95 SV-Munster 969 h
10,9 - 3,57 - 12,50
10. Holtfester, Elisa 95 SV-Munster 954 h
12,4 - 3,37 - 22,00
11. Mestwerdt, Jula 95 LG Fallingbostel 813 h
12,4 - 3,13 - 14,00
12. Gaebert, Laura 95 LG-Munster 637 h
11,4 - o.g.V. - 19,00
13. Goebel, Jennifer 95 LG-Munster 465 h
14,6 - 2,03 - 11,00
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W 13 --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Klose, Katharina 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.327 h
10,8 - 4,20 - 35,00
2. Rößler, Janina 94 SV-Munster 1.323 h
10,9 - 3,92 - 39,00
3. Cordes, Lena 94 SV-Munster 1.228 h
11,4 - 3,66 - 37,00
4. Wortmann, Svea 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.195 h
11,7 - 3,96 - 32,50
5. Heuer, Gesa 94 LG Fallingbostel 1.176 h
11,6 - 3,65 - 33,50
6. Halbas, Mira 94 SV-Munster 1.152 h
12,1 - 3,65 - 35,00
7. Pralle, Laura 94 TSV Neuenkirchen 1.135 h
11,4 - 3,52 - 29,50
8. Sandkühler, Merle 94 MTV Soltau 1.133 h
11,2 - 4,16 - 21,00
9. Preissner, Viola 94 SV-Munster 1.077 h
11,5 - 3,65 - 23,50
10. Schewtschenko, Kristina 94 SV-Munster 1.012 h
13,5 - 3,94 - 27,00
11. Mischke, Franziska 94 SV-Munster 762 h
12,0 - o.g.V. - 34,50
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
SV-Munster 5.792 h
Rößler, Janina 94 1.323 h
Cordes, Lena 94 1.228 h
Halbas, Mira 94 1.152 h
Preissner, Viola 94 1.077 h
Schewtschenko, Kristina 94 1.012 h
2. LG Fallingbostel 5.672 h
Warnecke, Berit 95 1.244 h
Heuer, Gesa 94 1.176 h
Quittkat, Sina 95 1.127 h
Rump, Anna 95 1.108 h
Rust, Esther 95 1.017 h
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 12 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Warnecke, Berit 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.638 h
11,4 - 3,95 - 1,32 - 35,00
2. Binder, Selina 95 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.480 h
11,2 - 3,82 - 1,00 - 41,50
3. Gossel, Annika 95 MTV Soltau 1.406 h
11,3 - 3,71 - 1,28 - 18,50
4. Quittkat, Sina 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.388 h
11,4 - 3,50 - 1,12 - 29,00
5. Rump, Anna 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.369 h
12,3 - 3,38 - 1,12 - 35,50
6. Wolf, Anna-Marleen 95 SV-Munster 1.337 h
10,9 - 3,57 - 1,28 - 12,50
7. Rust, Esther 95 LG Fallingbostel 1.250 h
11,7 - 3,36 - 1,08 - 23,00
8. Holtfester, Elisa 95 SV-Munster 1.187 h
12,4 - 3,37 - 1,08 - 22,00
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 13 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Klose, Katharina 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.746 h
10,8 - 4,20 - 1,36 - 35,00
2. Rößler, Janina 94 SV-Munster 1.665 h
10,9 - 3,92 - 1,24 - 39,00
3. Wortmann, Svea 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.589 h
11,7 - 3,96 - 1,32 - 32,50
4. Cordes, Lena 94 SV-Munster 1.570 h
11,4 - 3,66 - 1,24 - 37,00
5. Pralle, Laura 94 TSV Neuenkirchen 1.477 h
11,4 - 3,52 - 1,24 - 29,50
6. Halbas, Mira 94 SV-Munster 1.440 h
12,1 - 3,65 - 1,16 - 35,00
7. Preissner, Viola 94 SV-Munster 1.365 h
11,5 - 3,65 - 1,16 - 23,50
8. Schewtschenko, Kristina 94 SV-Munster 1.187 h
13,5 - 3,94 - 1,00 - 27,00
9. Mischke, Franziska 94 SV-Munster 1.130 h
12,0 - o.g.V. - 1,28 - 34,50
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
SV-Munster 7.377 h
Rößler, Janina 94 1.665 h
Cordes, Lena 94 1.570 h
Halbas, Mira 94 1.440 h
Preissner, Viola 94 1.365 h
Wolf, Anna-Marleen 95 1.337 h
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W 10 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Hector, Temke 97 LG Fallingbostel 1.158 h
8,3 - 3,62 - 34,00
2. Bleckmann, Pauline 98 MTV Soltau 1.106 h
8,2 - 3,50 - 29,50
3. Meins, Lisa 97 MTV Soltau 1.085 h
8,1 - 3,68 - 24,50
4. Reinhardt, Kristin 97 TSV Neuenkirchen 1.058 h
8,3 - 3,54 - 25,50
5. Wesseloh, Liza 98 MTV Soltau 1.037 h
8,7 - 3,60 - 26,50
6. Bosselmann, Madeleine 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.035 h
8,6 - 3,38 - 28,00
7. Wegener, Judith 97 MTV Soltau 902 h
8,5 - 3,31 - 17,00
8. Riebesehl, Shirley 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 898 h
8,7 - 3,33 - 18,00
9. Heinemann, Rebecca 97 LG Fallingbostel 847 h
8,9 - 2,89 - 20,00
10. Schröder, Alina 98 LG-Munster 685 h
9,6 - 2,86 - 13,00
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W 11 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Gonska, Anna-Sophie 96 TSV Neuenkirchen 1.230 h
7,6 - 4,21 - 26,50
2. Prigge, Jana 96 MTV Soltau 1.195 h
7,7 - 3,92 - 27,50
3. Feldtmann, Marcella 96 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.170 h
8,2 - 3,72 - 33,00
4. Zitterbart, Antonia 96 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.163 h
7,9 - 4,09 - 25,00
5. Loose, Carolin 96 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.137 h
7,9 - 3,65 - 27,50
6. Mügge, Merle 96 MTV Soltau 1.109 h
8,0 - 3,60 - 26,50
7. Anft, Ann-Christine 96 SV-Munster 989 h
8,8 - 3,18 - 28,00
8. Willenbockel, Rebecca 96 MTV Soltau 983 h
8,1 - 3,91 - 14,50
9. Wolf, Lisa-Marie 96 MTV Soltau 931 h
9,3 - 3,15 - 27,00
10. Walter, Anna 96 LG-Munster 913 h
8,7 - 2,97 - 23,00
11. Fygle, Yannie 96 MTV Soltau 873 h
8,9 - 3,13 - 19,50
12. Schlüter, Monique 96 LG Fallingbostel 772 h
9,0 - 2,91 - 15,00
13. Michel, Clara 96 MTV Soltau 734 h
9,2 - 3,23 - 11,00
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
MTV Soltau I 5.532 h
Prigge, Jana 96 1.195 h
Mügge, Merle 96 1.109 h
Bleckmann, Pauline 98 1.106 h
Meins, Lisa 97 1.085 h
Wesseloh, Liza 98 1.037 h
2. TV Jahn Schneverdingen 5.403 h
Feldtmann, Marcella 96 1.170 h
Zitterbart, Antonia 96 1.163 h
Loose, Carolin 96 1.137 h
Bosselmann, Madeleine 97 1.035 h
Riebesehl, Shirley 97 898 h
3. MTV Soltau II 4.423 h
Willenbockel, Rebecca 96 983 h
Wolf, Lisa-Marie 96 931 h
Wegener, Judith 97 902 h
Fygle, Yannie 96 873 h
Michel, Clara 96 734 h
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W 10 --
50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Reinhardt, Kristin 97 TSV Neuenkirchen 1.346 h
8,3 - 3,54 - 1,16 - 25,50
2. Hector, Temke 97 LG Fallingbostel 1.303 h
8,3 - 3,62 - 0,96 - 34,00
3. Bosselmann, Madeleine 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.268 h
8,6 - 3,38 - 1,08 - 28,00
4. Meins, Lisa 97 MTV Soltau 1.085 h
8,1 - 3,68 - o.g.V. - 24,50
5. Wegener, Judith 97 MTV Soltau 1.077 h
8,5 - 3,31 - 1,00 - 17,00
6. Riebesehl, Shirley 97 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.043 h
8,7 - 3,33 - 0,96 - 18,00
7. Heinemann, Rebecca 97 LG Fallingbostel 962 h
8,9 - 2,89 - 0,92 - 20,00
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W 11 --
50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeisterin
Gonska, Anna-Sophie 96 TSV Neuenkirchen 1.545 h
7,6 - 4,21 - 1,20 - 26,50
2. Zitterbart, Antonia 96 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.478 h
7,9 - 4,09 - 1,20 - 25,00
3. Feldtmann, Marcella 96 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.431 h
8,2 - 3,72 - 1,12 - 33,00
4. Loose, Carolin 96 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1.312 h
7,9 - 3,65 - 1,00 - 27,50
5. Willenbockel, Rebecca 96 MTV Soltau 1.216 h
8,1 - 3,91 - 1,08 - 14,50
6. Anft, Ann-Christine 96 SV-Munster 1.193 h
8,8 - 3,18 - 1,04 - 28,00
30.06.2007
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Kreismeister
TV Jahn Schneverdingen 6.532 h
Zitterbart, Antonia 96 1.478 h
Feldtmann, Marcella 96 1.431 h
Loose, Carolin 96 1.312 h
Bosselmann, Madeleine 97 1.268 h
Riebesehl, Shirley 97 1.043 h
Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 4.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821