KLV Soltau-Fallingbostel |
Hallen-Kreismeisterschaften Schüler/innen D |
am 12.03.2011 in Rethem - Sporthalle am Schulzentrum |
Ergebnis-Liste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeister |
51 | Sorge, Tilo | 2002 | NI | VfB Munster | 656 Pkt. | S |
10,5 | - | 3,21 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||||
125 | - | 292 | - | 239 |
2. | 21 | Sündermann, Raik | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 586 Pkt. | S |
10,6 | - | 2,98 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
119 | - | 263 | - | 204 |
3. | 13 | Nieber, Lukas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 554 Pkt. | S |
10,1 | - | 2,94 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
151 | - | 257 | - | 146 |
4. | 8 | Mielke, Niklas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 543 Pkt. | S |
10,6 | - | 2,60 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
119 | - | 211 | - | 213 |
5. | 19 | Kranz, Jonas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 445 Pkt. | B |
11,2 | - | 2,70 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
84 | - | 225 | - | 136 |
6. | 44 | Holm, Henri | 2002 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 439 Pkt. | B |
11,8 | - | 2,53 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
52 | - | 201 | - | 186 |
7. | 10 | Meyer, Arne | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 419 Pkt. | B |
11,2 | - | 2,80 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
84 | - | 238 | - | 97 |
8. | 9 | Mielke, Lukas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 344 Pkt. | B |
12,6 | - | 2,48 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
15 | - | 193 | - | 136 |
9. | 62 | Krüger, Phillip | 2002 | NI | MTV Soltau | 326 Pkt. | B |
11,4 | - | 2,48 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
73 | - | 193 | - | 60 |
10. | 20 | Böth, Phillip | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 265 Pkt. |
12,7 | - | 2,28 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
10 | - | 164 | - | 91 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeister |
23 | Raffelsbauer, Jano | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 608 Pkt. | G |
10,1 | - | 2,81 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
151 | - | 240 | - | 217 |
2. | 25 | Prasuhn, Janis | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 476 Pkt. | S |
10,3 | - | 2,65 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
138 | - | 218 | - | 120 |
3. | 17 | Humann, Celvin | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 470 Pkt. | S |
10,9 | - | 2,41 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
101 | - | 183 | - | 186 |
4. | 53 | Saxer, Merlin | 2003 | NI | VfB Munster | 445 Pkt. | S |
11,3 | - | 2,78 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
78 | - | 236 | - | 131 |
5. | 49 | Fava, Tiago | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 399 Pkt. | B |
11,2 | - | 2,35 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
84 | - | 174 | - | 141 |
6. | 50 | Däumler, Janno | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 372 Pkt. | B |
10,8 | - | 2,31 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
107 | - | 168 | - | 97 |
7. | 48 | Poschmann, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 357 Pkt. | B |
11,4 | - | 2,52 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
73 | - | 199 | - | 85 |
8. | 24 | Jüttner, Leon | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 351 Pkt. | B |
12,0 | - | 2,20 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
42 | - | 152 | - | 157 |
9. | 3 | Huke, Tom | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 275 Pkt. | B |
11,9 | - | 2,27 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
47 | - | 162 | - | 66 |
10. | 18 | Mahler, Theodor | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 268 Pkt. | B |
11,5 | - | 2,36 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
67 | - | 176 | - | 25 |
11. | 16 | Hildebrandt, Lasse | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 262 Pkt. | B |
11,7 | - | 2,20 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
57 | - | 152 | - | 53 |
12. | 2 | Nieber, Laurids Matti | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 157 Pkt. |
12,5 | - | 2,00 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
19 | - | 120 | - | 18 |
13. | 52 | Manthey, Nils | 2003 | NI | VfB Munster | 108 Pkt. |
12,3 | - | 1,70 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
28 | - | 70 | - | 10 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeister |
60 | Lehmberg, Lennart | 2004 | NI | MTV Soltau | 404 Pkt. | S |
11,4 | - | 2,35 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
73 | - | 174 | - | 157 |
2. | 14 | Leijendekker, Arne | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 374 Pkt. | B |
11,5 | - | 2,19 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
67 | - | 150 | - | 157 |
3. | 46 | Freitag, David | 2004 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 319 Pkt. | B |
11,4 | - | 2,26 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
73 | - | 161 | - | 85 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeister |
58 | Boeck, Julicius | 2005 | NI | MTV Soltau | 327 Pkt. | B |
11,3 | - | 2,28 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
78 | - | 164 | - | 85 |
2. | 54 | Grall, Erik | 2005 | NI | VfB Munster | 187 Pkt. |
12,2 | - | 1,84 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
33 | - | 94 | - | 60 |
3. | 6 | Kranz, Lasse | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 131 Pkt. |
11,9 | - | 1,64 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
47 | - | 59 | - | 25 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeister |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 2.767 Pkt. |
23 | Raffelsbauer, Jano | 2003 | 608 Pkt. | |
21 | Sündermann, Raik | 2002 | 586 Pkt. | |
13 | Nieber, Lukas | 2002 | 554 Pkt. | |
8 | Mielke, Niklas | 2002 | 543 Pkt. | |
25 | Prasuhn, Janis | 2003 | 476 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 2.059 Pkt. |
17 | Humann, Celvin | 2003 | 470 Pkt. | |
19 | Kranz, Jonas | 2002 | 445 Pkt. | |
10 | Meyer, Arne | 2002 | 419 Pkt. | |
14 | Leijendekker, Arne | 2004 | 374 Pkt. | |
24 | Jüttner, Leon | 2003 | 351 Pkt. |
3. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | NI | 1.886 Pkt. |
44 | Holm, Henri | 2002 | 439 Pkt. | |
49 | Fava, Tiago | 2003 | 399 Pkt. | |
50 | Däumler, Janno | 2003 | 372 Pkt. | |
48 | Poschmann, Maximilian | 2003 | 357 Pkt. | |
46 | Freitag, David | 2004 | 319 Pkt. |
4. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 1.414 Pkt. |
9 | Mielke, Lukas | 2002 | 344 Pkt. | |
3 | Huke, Tom | 2003 | 275 Pkt. | |
18 | Mahler, Theodor | 2003 | 268 Pkt. | |
20 | Böth, Phillip | 2002 | 265 Pkt. | |
16 | Hildebrandt, Lasse | 2003 | 262 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeisterin |
36 | Blenck, Johanna | 2002 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 841 Pkt. | G |
9,6 | - | 3,43 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 364 | - | 260 |
2. | 1 | Beuth, Dania | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 823 Pkt. | G |
10,2 | - | 3,11 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
172 | - | 322 | - | 329 |
3. | 4 | Göbel, Cathrin | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 760 Pkt. | G |
10,7 | - | 2,82 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
139 | - | 281 | - | 340 |
4. | 73 | Heineking, Marleen | 2002 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 649 Pkt. | S |
10,7 | - | 3,11 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
139 | - | 322 | - | 188 |
5. | 55 | Ruschmeyer, Marlene | 2002 | NI | VfB Munster | 644 Pkt. | S |
10,7 | - | 2,86 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
139 | - | 287 | - | 218 |
6. | 65 | Mulder, Fabienne | 2002 | NI | MTV Soltau | 633 Pkt. | S |
11,3 | - | 2,44 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
103 | - | 225 | - | 305 |
7. | 26 | Sümnick, Lea | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 606 Pkt. | S |
11,6 | - | 2,58 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
87 | - | 246 | - | 273 |
8. | 64 | Möller, Julia | 2002 | NI | MTV Soltau | 589 Pkt. | S |
10,2 | - | 2,74 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
172 | - | 270 | - | 147 |
9. | 5 | Brüns, Anneke | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 585 Pkt. | S |
11,3 | - | 2,70 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
103 | - | 264 | - | 218 |
10. | 7 | Schröder, Jana | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 530 Pkt. | S |
10,7 | - | 2,51 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
139 | - | 235 | - | 156 |
11. | 22 | Querfurth, Femke | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 526 Pkt. | S |
11,1 | - | 2,28 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
115 | - | 200 | - | 211 |
12. | 43 | Knof, Saskia | 2002 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 512 Pkt. | S |
11,7 | - | 2,41 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
81 | - | 220 | - | 211 |
13. | 37 | Gotzmann, Alina | 2002 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 510 Pkt. | S |
11,3 | - | 2,56 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
103 | - | 243 | - | 164 |
14. | 40 | Preuß, Tabea | 2002 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 443 Pkt. | B |
11,3 | - | 2,59 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
103 | - | 248 | - | 92 |
15. | 68 | Brandenburg, Janne | 2002 | NI | MTV Soltau | 435 Pkt. | B |
12,4 | - | 2,33 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
46 | - | 208 | - | 181 |
16. | 39 | Riebesehl, Vivien | 2002 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 429 Pkt. | B |
12,1 | - | 2,11 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
61 | - | 172 | - | 196 |
17. | 41 | Böhling, Carolin | 2002 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 418 Pkt. | B |
11,5 | - | 2,38 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
92 | - | 215 | - | 111 |
18. | 70 | Marquardt, Lina | 2002 | NI | MTV Soltau | 181 Pkt. |
14,3 | - | 1,75 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 110 | - | 71 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeisterin |
72 | Hirschmann, Mia | 2003 | NI | MTV Soltau | 734 Pkt. | G |
11,0 | - | 2,88 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
121 | - | 290 | - | 323 |
2. | 29 | Silvester, Nina | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 694 Pkt. | G |
10,4 | - | 2,73 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 268 | - | 267 |
3. | 28 | Eberharter, Sara | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 632 Pkt. | G |
9,8 | - | 2,84 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 284 | - | 147 |
4. | 56 | Behnke, Maike | 2003 | NI | VfB Munster | 563 Pkt. | G |
11,1 | - | 2,72 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
115 | - | 267 | - | 181 |
5. | 67 | Rydzy, Vivien | 2003 | NI | MTV Soltau | 536 Pkt. | S |
11,8 | - | 2,50 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
76 | - | 234 | - | 226 |
6. | 34 | Oestrich, Gina | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 473 Pkt. | S |
11,7 | - | 2,40 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
81 | - | 219 | - | 173 |
7. | 31 | Boekhoff, Lara | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 452 Pkt. | S |
11,9 | - | 2,39 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
71 | - | 217 | - | 164 |
8. | 30 | Meyer, Marie | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 438 Pkt. | S |
11,7 | - | 2,18 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
81 | - | 184 | - | 173 |
9. | 33 | Müller, Lotte Helene | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 432 Pkt. | S |
11,2 | - | 2,55 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
109 | - | 242 | - | 81 |
10. | 35 | Mendes, Nikolina | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 364 Pkt. | B |
12,1 | - | 2,23 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
61 | - | 192 | - | 111 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeisterin |
11 | Schröter, Carolin | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 503 Pkt. | S |
11,7 | - | 2,50 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
81 | - | 234 | - | 188 |
2. | 66 | Mulder, Charlyn | 2004 | NI | MTV Soltau | 445 Pkt. | S |
11,8 | - | 2,07 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
76 | - | 165 | - | 204 |
3. | 57 | Ruschmeyer, Hanna | 2004 | NI | VfB Munster | 392 Pkt. | B |
12,0 | - | 2,15 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
66 | - | 179 | - | 147 |
4. | 12 | Ulbricht, Luca-Marie | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 337 Pkt. | B |
12,8 | - | 2,10 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
28 | - | 170 | - | 139 |
5. | 27 | Könemann, Luisa | 2004 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 161 Pkt. |
13,4 | - | 1,69 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
2 | - | 99 | - | 60 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf | 12.03.2011 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Hallen-Kreismeister |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen I | NI | 3.328 Pkt. |
36 | Blenck, Johanna | 2002 | 841 Pkt. | |
29 | Silvester, Nina | 2003 | 694 Pkt. | |
73 | Heineking, Marleen | 2002 | 649 Pkt. | |
28 | Eberharter, Sara | 2003 | 632 Pkt. | |
43 | Knof, Saskia | 2002 | 512 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel | NI | 3.304 Pkt. |
1 | Beuth, Dania | 2002 | 823 Pkt. | |
4 | Göbel, Cathrin | 2002 | 760 Pkt. | |
26 | Sümnick, Lea | 2002 | 606 Pkt. | |
5 | Brüns, Anneke | 2002 | 585 Pkt. | |
7 | Schröder, Jana | 2002 | 530 Pkt. |
3. | MTV Soltau | NI | 2.937 Pkt. |
72 | Hirschmann, Mia | 2003 | 734 Pkt. | |
65 | Mulder, Fabienne | 2002 | 633 Pkt. | |
64 | Möller, Julia | 2002 | 589 Pkt. | |
67 | Rydzy, Vivien | 2003 | 536 Pkt. | |
66 | Mulder, Charlyn | 2004 | 445 Pkt. |
4. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | NI | 2.316 Pkt. |
37 | Gotzmann, Alina | 2002 | 510 Pkt. | |
34 | Oestrich, Gina | 2003 | 473 Pkt. | |
31 | Boekhoff, Lara | 2003 | 452 Pkt. | |
40 | Preuß, Tabea | 2002 | 443 Pkt. | |
30 | Meyer, Marie | 2003 | 438 Pkt. |
5. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | NI | 1.804 Pkt. |
33 | Müller, Lotte Helene | 2003 | 432 Pkt. | |
39 | Riebesehl, Vivien | 2002 | 429 Pkt. | |
41 | Böhling, Carolin | 2002 | 418 Pkt. | |
35 | Mendes, Nikolina | 2003 | 364 Pkt. | |
27 | Könemann, Luisa | 2004 | 161 Pkt. |
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4500 KLV Soltau-Fallingbostel |