3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Marathonclub Walsrode I | NI | 9:33,19 | min. |
32002 Herbig, Sven 1972; 31114 Wajemann, Sven 1974 |
33623 Berger, Sascha 1972 |
2. | Marathonclub Walsrode II | NI | 10:24,29 | min. |
4258 Preine, Gerrit 1962; 30521 Münster, Sven 1965 |
Konkel, Manuel 1971 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel m J B | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | NI | 8:30,78 | min. |
Noethen, Florian 1992; Klose, Maximilian 1992 |
Loeper, Jan 1993 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü A | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | LG Fallingbostel | NI | 10:18,72 | min. |
Preine, Sebastian 1995; Jantke, Marc 1994 |
Finkenwerder, Jannes 1995 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü B | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | LG Fallingbostel | NI | 10:17,97 | min. |
Glanert, Alexander 1997; Schreck, Julian 1996 |
Hamann, Patrick 1996 |
2. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | NI | 10:21,39 | min. |
Raßmann, Raik 1997; Feldtmann, Tino 1997 |
Russ, Leon 1997 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü C | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | NI | 11:58,13 | min. |
Blenck, Johannes 1999; Schloo, Tino 1998 |
Schröder, Jonah 1999 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Frauen | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Marathonclub Walsrode | NI | 9:19,54 | min. |
Dörntge, Eva-Maria 1980; 34112 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 |
Leonhardt, Nicole 1969 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi A | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | LG Fallingbostel | NI | 9:18,53 | min. |
Alptekin, Gülnaz 1994; Lütgens, Svenja 1994 |
Jarisch, Jennifer 1994 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi B | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen I | NI | 7:55,89 | min. |
Feldtmann, Marcella 1996; Loose, Carolin 1996 |
Warncke, Saskia 1997 |
2. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | NI | 8:27,47 | min. |
Kovac, Dana 1996; Gonska, Anna-Sophie 1996 |
Ernst, Emily 1997 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi C | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | MTV Soltau | NI | 8:44,34 | min. |
Jeske, Johanna 1999; Wesseloh, Liza 1998 |
Küsel, Lisa 1998 |
2. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen I | NI | 9:28,01 | min. |
Kröger, Marleen 1998; Binder, Jana 1998 |
Zienow, Paula 1998 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi D | 6.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | NI | 9:43,67 | min. |
Dankert, Milena 2000; Radtke, Chiara 2000 |
Kruse, Laura 2000 |