4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 50,64 | sec. |
Warnecke, Tim 1994; Blume, Constantin 1994 |
Mestmacher, Jos Kristof 1994; Soppke, Felix 1995 |
2. | SV Munster | NI | 53,72 | sec. |
Mahoney, Dennis 1995; Kurtz, Florian 1995 |
Schierl, Benedikt 1995; Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 |
100 m Schü A M15 | -0,2 | 17.05.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
2. | Blume, Constantin | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 12,51 | sec. | q |
100 m Schü A M15 | +0,0 | 17.05.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
3. | Mestmacher, Jos Kristof | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 12,97 | sec. | |||||
5. | Obenheimer, Ferdinand | 1994 | NI | SV Munster | 14,07 | sec. |
100 m Schü A M15 | -1,5 | 17.05.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
5. | Warnecke, Tim | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 13,80 | sec. | |||||
6. | Fritz, Julian | 1994 | NI | VfB Munster | 13,85 | sec. |
100 m Schü A M15 | -0,4 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Blume, Constantin | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 12,55 | sec. |
300 m Schü A M15 | 17.05.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
2. | Blume, Constantin | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 43,85 | sec. |
300 m Schü A M15 | 17.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
2. | Onken, Lennart | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 40,07 | sec. |
300 m Schü A M15 | 17.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Onken, Lennart | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 40,07 | sec. | ||||||||||||||
2. | Blume, Constantin | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 43,85 | sec. |
1000 m Schü A M15 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Obenheimer, Ferdinand | 1994 | NI | SV Munster | 3:17,33 | min. | ||||||
2. | Granz, Henrik | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 3:19,74 | min. | |||||
Schulz, Philip | 1995 | NI | MTV Soltau | ab. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | -0,5 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Indorf, Florian | 1994 | NI | TSV Neuenkirchen | 13,85 | sec. | ||||||||||||||
2. | Schulte, Niklas | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 14,10 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Indorf, Florian | 1994 | NI | TSV Neuenkirchen | 1,68 | m | ||||||
2. | Fritz, Julian | 1994 | NI | VfB Munster | 1,40 | m | |||||
Obenheimer, Ferdinand | 1994 | NI | SV Munster | ab. |
125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 153 | 156 | 159 | 162 | 165 | 168 | 171 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Indorf | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | o | xxx | ||
2. | Fritz | - | xo | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Onken, Lennart | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 4,90 | m |
4,71 | 4,80 | - | 4,46 | 4,90 | 4,29 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
2. | Indorf, Florian | 1994 | NI | TSV Neuenkirchen | 4,77 | m |
4,66 | 4,74 | 4,75 | 4,74 | 4,77 | 4,75 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | -0,2 | +0,0 | -0,4 |
3. | Mestmacher, Jos Kristof | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,62 | m |
- | 4,62 | 4,55 | - | - | - |
-0,7 | -0,2 |
4. | Warnecke, Tim | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,21 | m |
4,13 | - | - | - | - | 4,21 |
-0,2 | +0,8 |
5. | Granz, Henrik | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 4,12 | m |
4,01 | 3,59 | 3,82 | 4,08 | 3,69 | 4,12 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | -0,7 | +0,0 |
6. | Fritz, Julian | 1994 | NI | VfB Munster | 3,83 | m |
3,59 | 3,83 | 3,77 | 3,39 | - | - |
+0,1 | -0,4 | +0,1 | +0,0 |
100 m Schü A M14 | -0,5 | 17.05.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
2. | Mahoney, Dennis | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 13,39 | sec. | |||||||||||||
3. | Schierl, Benedikt | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 13,80 | sec. |
100 m Schü A M14 | +0,1 | 17.05.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
3. | Schwippel, Tim-Niklas | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 13,48 | sec. | |||||
5. | Soppke, Felix | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 13,74 | sec. | |||||
Kurtz, Florian | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | ab. |
100 m Schü A M14 | -0,1 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Mahoney, Dennis | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 13,58 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Kurtz, Florian | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 14,25 | sec. | |||||
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | ab. |
1000 m Schü A M14 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Wohne, Torben | 1995 | NI | MTV Soltau | 3:14,10 | min. | ||||||
2. | Preine, Sebastian | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 3:17,11 | min. | |||||
3. | Thies, Simon | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 3:34,49 | min. | |||||
4. | Schulz, Philip | 1995 | NI | MTV Soltau | 3:45,50 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m | -0,7 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Soppke, Felix | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 14,99 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 1,45 | m | ||||||||||||||
2. | Soppke, Felix | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1,30 | m | |||||||||||||
Schierl, Benedikt | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | ab. |
130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Schwippel | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Soppke | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister 2009 |
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 4,97 | m |
4,83 | x | 4,75 | 4,82 | 4,75 | 4,97 |
+0,1 | +0,2 | +0,6 | -0,6 | -0,1 |
2. | Mahoney, Dennis | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 4,90 | m |
3,95 | 4,08 | 4,21 | 4,30 | 4,90 | x |
+0,6 | +1,1 | -1,5 | +1,8 | -1,2 |
3. | Trippe, Johannes | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,68 | m |
4,60 | 4,20 | 4,46 | x | 4,43 | 4,68 |
+1,1 | +0,9 | +0,5 | +0,7 | +0,3 |
4. | Hamann, Patrick | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,61 | m |
4,61 | 4,49 | x | 4,40 | x | x |
+0,2 | -0,1 | +0,3 |
5. | Schierl, Benedikt | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 4,51 | m |
x | 4,47 | 4,48 | 4,10 | x | 4,51 |
+0,3 | +0,6 | -0,2 | -0,1 |
6. | Kurtz, Florian | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 4,41 | m |
x | 4,41 | x | 3,51 | 4,37 | 4,37 |
+0,2 | +0,4 | +0,5 | -0,1 |
100 m Schi A W15 | -0,7 | 17.05.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
2. | Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 13,81 | sec. | q | ||||
7. | Ingenbleek, Angelique | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 16,12 | sec. |
100 m Schi A W15 | -0,4 | 17.05.2009 |
4. Vorlauf |
5. | Coors, Jacqueline | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 15,08 | sec. |
100 m Schi A W15 | +0,0 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin 2009 |
Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 13,79 | sec. |
300 m Schi A W15 | 17.05.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
4. | Sandkühler, Merle | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 48,12 | sec. |
300 m Schi A W15 | 17.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 44,78 | sec. |
300 m Schi A W15 | 17.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeisterin 2009 |
Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 44,78 | sec. | ||||||||||||||
2. | Sandkühler, Merle | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 48,12 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | -1,1 | 17.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
4. | Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 13,68 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | 17.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeisterin 2009 |
Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 13,68 | sec. |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin 2009 |
Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 4,57 | m |
4,30 | 4,08 | 4,57 | 4,52 | 4,39 | 4,41 |
-0,3 | +0,0 | +0,1 | +0,0 | -0,1 | +0,0 |
2. | Coors, Jacqueline | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 3,84 | m |
3,73 | 3,84 | - |
+0,0 | +0,0 |
3. | Ingenbleek, Angelique | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 3,26 | m |
3,26 | 3,19 | 3,24 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
Dreisprung Schi A W15 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin 2009 |
Sandkühler, Merle | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 8,63 | m |
8,43 | 8,33 | 8,63 | - | 8,34 | 8,62 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
100 m Schi A W14 | -0,3 | 17.05.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
5. | Ullmann, Sarah | 1995 | NI | MTV Soltau | 14,59 | sec. |
100 m Schi A W14 | -1,5 | 17.05.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
4. | Schrubstock, Hanna | 1995 | NI | VfB Munster | 13,86 | sec. | q |
100 m Schi A W14 | -1,5 | 17.05.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
7. | Gaebert, Laura-Sophie | 1995 | NI | VfB Munster | 15,14 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | +0,2 | 17.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
3. | Warnecke, Berit | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 14,74 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | -0,3 | 17.05.2009 |
4. Zeitlauf |
2. | Wolf, Anna-Marleen | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 12,97 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | 17.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeisterin 2009 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 12,97 | sec. | ||||||||||||||
2. | Warnecke, Berit | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 14,74 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin 2009 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 1,66 | m | ||||||||||||||
2. | Warnecke, Berit | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1,42 | m |
120 | 125 | 130 | 133 | 136 | 139 | 142 | 145 | 148 | 151 | 154 | 157 | 161 | 163 | 166 | 168 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Wolf | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | - | xo | xo | o | xxx | ||
2. | Warnecke | o | xo | o | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | 17.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin 2009 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen | 1995 | NI | SV Munster | 5,23 | m |
4,52 | 5,13 | 4,65 | 4,53 | 4,78 | 5,23 |
+0,1 | +0,0 | +0,2 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,5 |
2. | Ullmann, Sarah | 1995 | NI | MTV Soltau | 4,40 | m |
4,40 | 4,19 | 4,25 | 4,21 | 4,19 | 4,34 |
+0,1 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,2 | +0,5 |
3. | Schrubstock, Hanna | 1995 | NI | VfB Munster | 4,29 | m |
4,20 | 4,02 | 4,29 | 3,82 | - | - |
+0,2 | +0,3 | +0,5 | +0,1 |
Gaebert, Laura-Sophie | 1995 | NI | VfB Munster | ab. |