Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
Nebel, Laslo 2000 SV Viktoria Rethem 771 Pkt. G
9,3 - 3,63 - 27,00
210 - 344 - 217
2. Bastek, Timon 2000 MTV Soltau 654 Pkt. S
10,2 - 3,35 - 25,00
144 - 310 - 200
3. Boeck, Melvyn 2000 MTV Soltau 632 Pkt. S
9,6 - 2,92 - 24,00
187 - 255 - 190
4. Bausch, Julius 2000 MTV Schwarmstedt 623 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,98 - 29,00
125 - 263 - 235
5. Bollhorst, Jan 2000 VfB Munster 595 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,87 - 27,50
125 - 248 - 222
6. Röhrs, Finn 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 567 Pkt. S
9,8 - 2,80 - 20,50
172 - 238 - 157
7. Poller, Hannes 2000 MTV Soltau 559 Pkt. S
10,3 - 3,11 - 19,00
138 - 280 - 141
8. Gottwill, Merian 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 542 Pkt. S
10,5 - 3,12 - 18,50
125 - 281 - 136
9. Stöckmann, Johannes 2000 MTV Soltau 540 Pkt. S
9,9 - 2,73 - 19,50
165 - 229 - 146
10. Janke, Henrik 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 540 Pkt. S
10,0 - 2,82 - 19,00
158 - 241 - 141
11. Coors, Leon 2000 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 512 Pkt. S
10,2 - 2,68 - 19,50
144 - 222 - 146
12. Poschmann, Julian 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 477 Pkt. S
10,1 - 2,69 - 15,50
151 - 223 - 103
13. Taps, Finn 2000 SV Viktoria Rethem 467 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,50 - 19,50
125 - 196 - 146
14. Bergmann, Yannik 2000 SV Viktoria Rethem 434 Pkt. B
10,7 - 2,61 - 16,00
113 - 212 - 109
15. Fiebing, Christopher 2000 VfB Munster 386 Pkt. B
11,2 - 2,37 - 17,50
84 - 177 - 125
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
Poschmann, Felix 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 513 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,70 - 20,50
131 - 225 - 157
2. Wegener, Jasper 2001 MTV Soltau 504 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,72 - 19,50
131 - 227 - 146
3. Peters, Tom Luca 2001 MTV Soltau 489 Pkt. S
10,6 - 2,65 - 20,00
119 - 218 - 152
4. Waidhas, Finn 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 462 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,60 - 17,00
131 - 211 - 120
5. Kroll, Torre 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 425 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,64 - 17,00
89 - 216 - 120
6. Poller, Sönke 2001 MTV Soltau 424 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,27 - 18,00
131 - 162 - 131
7. Ulbricht, Lennard 2001 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 416 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,15 - 19,00
131 - 144 - 141
8. Pötzsch, Nick 2001 VfB Munster 392 Pkt. B
10,6 - 2,44 - 14,00
119 - 188 - 85
9. Schröder, Joshua 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 382 Pkt. B
11,4 - 2,34 - 18,50
73 - 173 - 136
10. Coors, Andre 2001 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 381 Pkt. B
10,9 - 2,45 - 14,50
101 - 189 - 91
11. Becker, Nick 2001 MTV Soltau 380 Pkt. B
11,0 - 2,15 - 19,00
95 - 144 - 141
12. Feldtmann, Dario-Mike 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 359 Pkt. B
11,5 - 2,23 - 18,50
67 - 156 - 136
13. Schlumm, Kevin 2001 VfB Munster 332 Pkt. B
11,4 - 1,99 - 19,00
73 - 118 - 141
14. Rieboldt, Florian 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 314 Pkt. B
11,3 - 2,16 - 14,50
78 - 145 - 91
15. Pottharst, Marcel 2001 MTV Soltau 307 Pkt. B
11,2 - 1,93 - 16,50
84 - 109 - 114
16. Beneke, Lukas 2001 MTV Soltau 197 Pkt.
12,1 - 1,66 - 15,00
37 - 63 - 97
17. Müller, Jendrik 2001 MTV Soltau 133 Pkt.
11,5 - 1,68 - 7,00
67 - 66 - 0
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
Gottwill, Thorge 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 512 Pkt.
10,2 - 2,87 - 17,00
144 - 248 - 120
2. Rein, Lanos 2002 VfB Munster 323 Pkt.
11,2 - 2,14 - 15,00
84 - 142 - 97
3. Wirth, Fabian 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 310 Pkt.
11,1 - 1,99 - 15,50
89 - 118 - 103
4. Mielke, Niclas 2002 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 284 Pkt.
12,3 - 2,10 - 17,00
28 - 136 - 120
5. Krahn, Simon 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 258 Pkt.
12,6 - 2,32 - 13,00
15 - 170 - 73
6. Mayer, Tjorben 2002 MTV Soltau 227 Pkt.
12,5 - 1,98 - 14,50
19 - 117 - 91
7. Joswig, Jakob 2002 MTV Schwarmstedt 28 Pkt.
13,3 - 1,47 - 5,50
0 - 28 - 0
Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
Gieschen, Sebastian 2003 TSV Neuenkirchen 256 Pkt.
10,8 - 1,93 - 10,50
107 - 109 - 40
2. Humann, Celvin 2003 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 195 Pkt.
12,2 - 1,78 - 13,50
33 - 83 - 79
3. Raffelsbauer, Jano 2003 MTV Schwarmstedt 192 Pkt.
12,5 - 2,08 - 10,50
19 - 133 - 40
4. Schlake, Tammo 2003 MTV Schwarmstedt 147 Pkt.
11,9 - 1,88 - 7,50
47 - 100 - 0
5. Pralle, Felix 2003 MTV Schwarmstedt 125 Pkt.
12,4 - 1,78 - 9,00
24 - 83 - 18
6. Eisele, Tom 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 88 Pkt.
12,4 - 1,61 - 8,50
24 - 54 - 10
7. Poschmann, Maximilian 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 85 Pkt.
12,3 - 1,63 - 7,50
28 - 57 - 0
Schüler D 3-Kampf M05 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Kautz, Paul 2004 MTV Soltau 88 Pkt.
13,4 - 1,58 - 10,50
0 - 48 - 40
2. Freitag, Tim Hugo 2004 MTV Soltau 46 Pkt.
13,2 - 1,57 - 4,00
0 - 46 - 0
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
Mulder, Louisa 2000 MTV Soltau 964 Pkt. G
9,3 - 3,58 - 25,00
241 - 383 - 340
2. Rohleder, Luna 2000 MTV Soltau 825 Pkt. G
10,2 - 3,35 - 21,50
172 - 354 - 299
3. Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 777 Pkt. G
10,1 - 3,00 - 21,00
179 - 306 - 292
4. Hartwig, Lisa-Marie 2000 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 776 Pkt. G
9,7 - 3,15 - 17,00
209 - 327 - 240
5. Speichert, Lara 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 654 Pkt. G
10,4 - 2,84 - 15,00
159 - 284 - 211
6. Pralle, Merle 2000 TSV Neuenkirchen 640 Pkt. S
10,3 - 2,65 - 15,50
166 - 256 - 218
7. Alm, Janet 2000 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 615 Pkt. S
10,7 - 2,92 - 13,00
139 - 295 - 181
8. Schröder, Jonna 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 589 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,50 - 17,00
115 - 234 - 240
9. Coors, Lisa 2000 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 512 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,72 - 10,00
115 - 267 - 130
10. Zalewski, Lea 2000 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 474 Pkt. B
11,5 - 2,34 - 12,50
92 - 209 - 173
11. Joswig, Sina 2000 MTV Schwarmstedt 469 Pkt. B
10,9 - 2,36 - 10,00
127 - 212 - 130
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
Hamann, Sarah 2001 MTV Schwarmstedt 577 Pkt. G
10,1 - 2,73 - 10,00
179 - 268 - 130
2. Wawrzyn, Marit 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 567 Pkt. G
11,3 - 2,63 - 15,00
103 - 253 - 211
3. Meyer, Laurine 2001 MTV Soltau 566 Pkt. G
10,5 - 2,61 - 12,00
152 - 250 - 164
4. Feldmann, Kristin 2001 SV Viktoria Rethem 554 Pkt. G
10,6 - 2,36 - 14,00
146 - 212 - 196
5. Humann, Alina 2001 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 552 Pkt. G
11,0 - 2,61 - 13,00
121 - 250 - 181
6. Wiechers, Carolin 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode 541 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,44 - 12,00
152 - 225 - 164
7. Meyer, Alina 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 538 Pkt. S
10,7 - 2,25 - 14,50
139 - 195 - 204
8. Mattis, Hannah 2001 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 501 Pkt. S
10,8 - 2,53 - 10,00
133 - 238 - 130
9. Klei, Carlotta 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 473 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,35 - 11,00
115 - 211 - 147
10. Nehls, Lara 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 460 Pkt. S
11,6 - 2,50 - 10,50
87 - 234 - 139
11. Junge, Marieke 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 432 Pkt. S
11,0 - 2,11 - 10,50
121 - 172 - 139
12. Röhrs, Emma-Joelle 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 429 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,18 - 10,00
115 - 184 - 130
13. Kremer, Lina 2001 SV Viktoria Rethem 355 Pkt. B
11,4 - 2,01 - 8,50
98 - 155 - 102
14. Ruschmeyer, Nina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 351 Pkt. B
11,7 - 2,03 - 9,00
81 - 159 - 111
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
Helmke, Julia 2002 MTV Soltau 582 Pkt.
10,6 - 2,49 - 14,50
146 - 232 - 204
2. Mulder, Fabienne 2002 MTV Soltau 540 Pkt.
11,0 - 2,24 - 16,00
121 - 193 - 226
3. Domurath, Natalie 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 514 Pkt.
11,0 - 2,47 - 12,00
121 - 229 - 164
4. Blenck, Johanna 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 488 Pkt.
10,9 - 2,67 - 8,50
127 - 259 - 102
5. Schuler, Lena 2002 VfB Munster 475 Pkt.
10,9 - 1,99 - 14,00
127 - 152 - 196
6. Gotzmann, Alina 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 404 Pkt.
11,4 - 2,08 - 10,50
98 - 167 - 139
7. Eisele, Sarah 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 354 Pkt.
11,8 - 2,08 - 9,00
76 - 167 - 111
8. Wendt, Anna-Lena 2002 VfB Munster 348 Pkt.
12,4 - 2,11 - 10,00
46 - 172 - 130
9. Querfurth, Femke 2002 SV Viktoria Rethem 318 Pkt.
11,6 - 1,86 - 8,50
87 - 129 - 102
10. Kortebrock, Sophie 2002 MTV Soltau 149 Pkt.
13,2 - 1,85 - 4,50
10 - 128 - 11
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W06 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Rydzy, Vivien 2003 MTV Soltau 416 Pkt.
11,5 - 1,90 - 13,50
92 - 136 - 188
2. Behnke, Maike 2003 VfB Munster 307 Pkt.
12,4 - 1,98 - 9,00
46 - 150 - 111
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W05 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Mulder, Charlyn 2004 TSV Wietzendorf 112 Pkt.
13,5 - 1,29 - 8,00
0 - 20 - 92
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: NI/4500 KLV Soltau-Fallingbostel