Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
109 Nebel, Laslo 2000 LG Fallingbostel 771 Pkt. G
9,3 - 3,63 - 27,00
210 - 344 - 217
2. 44 Bastek, Timon 2000 MTV Soltau 654 Pkt. S
10,2 - 3,35 - 25,00
144 - 310 - 200
3. 45 Boeck, Melvyn 2000 MTV Soltau 632 Pkt. S
9,6 - 2,92 - 24,00
187 - 255 - 190
4. 69 Bausch, Julius 2000 LG Fallingbostel 623 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,98 - 29,00
125 - 263 - 235
5. 3 Bollhorst, Jan 2000 VfB Munster 595 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,87 - 27,50
125 - 248 - 222
6. 76 Röhrs, Finn 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 567 Pkt. S
9,8 - 2,80 - 20,50
172 - 238 - 157
7. 41 Poller, Hannes 2000 MTV Soltau 559 Pkt. S
10,3 - 3,11 - 19,00
138 - 280 - 141
8. 88 Gottwill, Merian 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 542 Pkt. S
10,5 - 3,12 - 18,50
125 - 281 - 136
9. 40 Stöckmann, Johannes 2000 MTV Soltau 540 Pkt. S
9,9 - 2,73 - 19,50
165 - 229 - 146
10. 77 Janke, Henrik 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 540 Pkt. S
10,0 - 2,82 - 19,00
158 - 241 - 141
11. 101 Coors, Leon 2000 LG Fallingbostel 512 Pkt. S
10,2 - 2,68 - 19,50
144 - 222 - 146
12. 78 Poschmann, Julian 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 477 Pkt. S
10,1 - 2,69 - 15,50
151 - 223 - 103
13. 108 Taps, Finn 2000 LG Fallingbostel 467 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,50 - 19,50
125 - 196 - 146
14. 110 Bergmann, Yannik 2000 LG Fallingbostel 434 Pkt. B
10,7 - 2,61 - 16,00
113 - 212 - 109
15. 2 Fiebing, Christopher 2000 VfB Munster 386 Pkt. B
11,2 - 2,37 - 17,50
84 - 177 - 125
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
119 Poschmann, Felix 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 513 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,70 - 20,50
131 - 225 - 157
2. 46 Wegener, Jasper 2001 MTV Soltau 504 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,72 - 19,50
131 - 227 - 146
3. 35 Peters, Tom Luca 2001 MTV Soltau 489 Pkt. S
10,6 - 2,65 - 20,00
119 - 218 - 152
4. 49 Waidhas, Finn 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 462 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,60 - 17,00
131 - 211 - 120
5. 47 Kroll, Torre 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 425 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,64 - 17,00
89 - 216 - 120
6. 42 Poller, Sönke 2001 MTV Soltau 424 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,27 - 18,00
131 - 162 - 131
7. 103 Ulbricht, Lennard 2001 LG Fallingbostel 416 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,15 - 19,00
131 - 144 - 141
8. 6 Pötzsch, Nick 2001 VfB Munster 392 Pkt. B
10,6 - 2,44 - 14,00
119 - 188 - 85
9. 48 Schröder, Joshua 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 382 Pkt. B
11,4 - 2,34 - 18,50
73 - 173 - 136
10. 102 Coors, Andre 2001 LG Fallingbostel 381 Pkt. B
10,9 - 2,45 - 14,50
101 - 189 - 91
11. 34 Becker, Nick 2001 MTV Soltau 380 Pkt. B
11,0 - 2,15 - 19,00
95 - 144 - 141
12. 75 Feldtmann, Dario-Mike 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 359 Pkt. B
11,5 - 2,23 - 18,50
67 - 156 - 136
13. 7 Schlumm, Kevin 2001 VfB Munster 332 Pkt. B
11,4 - 1,99 - 19,00
73 - 118 - 141
14. 51 Rieboldt, Florian 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 314 Pkt. B
11,3 - 2,16 - 14,50
78 - 145 - 91
15. 43 Pottharst, Marcel 2001 MTV Soltau 307 Pkt. B
11,2 - 1,93 - 16,50
84 - 109 - 114
16. 37 Beneke, Lukas 2001 MTV Soltau 197 Pkt.
12,1 - 1,66 - 15,00
37 - 63 - 97
17. 36 Müller, Jendrik 2001 MTV Soltau 133 Pkt.
11,5 - 1,68 - 7,00
67 - 66 - 0
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
72 Gottwill, Thorge 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 512 Pkt.
10,2 - 2,87 - 17,00
144 - 248 - 120
2. 12 Rein, Lanos 2002 VfB Munster 323 Pkt.
11,2 - 2,14 - 15,00
84 - 142 - 97
3. 74 Wirth, Fabian 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 310 Pkt.
11,1 - 1,99 - 15,50
89 - 118 - 103
4. 106 Mielke, Niclas 2002 LG Fallingbostel 284 Pkt.
12,3 - 2,10 - 17,00
28 - 136 - 120
5. 71 Krahn, Simon 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 258 Pkt.
12,6 - 2,32 - 13,00
15 - 170 - 73
6. 38 Mayer, Tjorben 2002 MTV Soltau 227 Pkt.
12,5 - 1,98 - 14,50
19 - 117 - 91
7. 64 Joswig, Jakob 2002 LG Fallingbostel 28 Pkt.
13,3 - 1,47 - 5,50
0 - 28 - 0
Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
52 Gieschen, Sebastian 2003 TSV Neuenkirchen 256 Pkt.
10,8 - 1,93 - 10,50
107 - 109 - 40
2. 104 Humann, Celvin 2003 LG Fallingbostel 195 Pkt.
12,2 - 1,78 - 13,50
33 - 83 - 79
3. 65 Raffelsbauer, Jano 2003 LG Fallingbostel 192 Pkt.
12,5 - 2,08 - 10,50
19 - 133 - 40
4. 68 Schlake, Tammo 2003 LG Fallingbostel 147 Pkt.
11,9 - 1,88 - 7,50
47 - 100 - 0
5. 66 Pralle, Felix 2003 LG Fallingbostel 125 Pkt.
12,4 - 1,78 - 9,00
24 - 83 - 18
6. 70 Eisele, Tom 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 88 Pkt.
12,4 - 1,61 - 8,50
24 - 54 - 10
7. 120 Poschmann, Maximilian 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 85 Pkt.
12,3 - 1,63 - 7,50
28 - 57 - 0
Schüler D 3-Kampf M05 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 32 Kautz, Paul 2004 MTV Soltau 88 Pkt.
13,4 - 1,58 - 10,50
0 - 48 - 40
2. 33 Freitag, Tim Hugo 2004 MTV Soltau 46 Pkt.
13,2 - 1,57 - 4,00
0 - 46 - 0
Schüler D 3-Kampf 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
MTV Soltau I 2.889 Pkt.
Bastek, Timon 2000 654
Boeck, Melvyn 2000 632
Poller, Hannes 2000 559
Stöckmann, Johannes 2000 540
Wegener, Jasper 2001 504
2. LG Fallingbostel I 2.807 Pkt.
Nebel, Laslo 2000 771
Bausch, Julius 2000 623
Coors, Leon 2000 512
Taps, Finn 2000 467
Bergmann, Yannik 2000 434
3. TV Jahn Schneverdingen I 2.674 Pkt.
Röhrs, Finn 2000 567
Gottwill, Merian 2000 542
Janke, Henrik 2000 540
Poschmann, Felix 2001 513
Gottwill, Thorge 2002 512
4. VfB Munster 2.028 Pkt.
Bollhorst, Jan 2000 595
Pötzsch, Nick 2001 392
Fiebing, Christopher 2000 386
Schlumm, Kevin 2001 332
Rein, Lanos 2002 323
5. TSV Neuenkirchen 1.839 Pkt.
Waidhas, Finn 2001 462
Kroll, Torre 2001 425
Schröder, Joshua 2001 382
Rieboldt, Florian 2001 314
Gieschen, Sebastian 2003 256
6. MTV Soltau II 1.827 Pkt.
Peters, Tom Luca 2001 489
Poller, Sönke 2001 424
Becker, Nick 2001 380
Pottharst, Marcel 2001 307
Mayer, Tjorben 2002 227
7. TV Jahn Schneverdingen II 1.492 Pkt.
Poschmann, Julian 2000 477
Feldtmann, Dario-Mike 2001 359
Wirth, Fabian 2002 310
Krahn, Simon 2002 258
Eisele, Tom 2003 88
8. LG Fallingbostel II 1.468 Pkt.
Ulbricht, Lennard 2001 416
Coors, Andre 2001 381
Mielke, Niclas 2002 284
Humann, Celvin 2003 195
Raffelsbauer, Jano 2003 192
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
26 Mulder, Louisa 2000 MTV Soltau 964 Pkt. G
9,3 - 3,58 - 25,00
241 - 383 - 340
2. 27 Rohleder, Luna 2000 MTV Soltau 825 Pkt. G
10,2 - 3,35 - 21,50
172 - 354 - 299
3. 91 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 777 Pkt. G
10,1 - 3,00 - 21,00
179 - 306 - 292
4. 92 Hartwig, Lisa-Marie 2000 LG Fallingbostel 776 Pkt. G
9,7 - 3,15 - 17,00
209 - 327 - 240
5. 87 Speichert, Lara 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 654 Pkt. G
10,4 - 2,84 - 15,00
159 - 284 - 211
6. 55 Pralle, Merle 2000 TSV Neuenkirchen 640 Pkt. S
10,3 - 2,65 - 15,50
166 - 256 - 218
7. 96 Alm, Janet 2000 LG Fallingbostel 615 Pkt. S
10,7 - 2,92 - 13,00
139 - 295 - 181
8. 90 Schröder, Jonna 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 589 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,50 - 17,00
115 - 234 - 240
9. 97 Coors, Lisa 2000 LG Fallingbostel 512 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,72 - 10,00
115 - 267 - 130
10. 95 Zalewski, Lea 2000 LG Fallingbostel 474 Pkt. B
11,5 - 2,34 - 12,50
92 - 209 - 173
11. 61 Joswig, Sina 2000 LG Fallingbostel 469 Pkt. B
10,9 - 2,36 - 10,00
127 - 212 - 130
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
62 Hamann, Sarah 2001 LG Fallingbostel 577 Pkt. G
10,1 - 2,73 - 10,00
179 - 268 - 130
2. 85 Wawrzyn, Marit 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 567 Pkt. G
11,3 - 2,63 - 15,00
103 - 253 - 211
3. 31 Meyer, Laurine 2001 MTV Soltau 566 Pkt. G
10,5 - 2,61 - 12,00
152 - 250 - 164
4. 114 Feldmann, Kristin 2001 LG Fallingbostel 554 Pkt. G
10,6 - 2,36 - 14,00
146 - 212 - 196
5. 100 Humann, Alina 2001 LG Fallingbostel 552 Pkt. G
11,0 - 2,61 - 13,00
121 - 250 - 181
6. 117 Wiechers, Carolin 2001 LG Fallingbostel 541 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,44 - 12,00
152 - 225 - 164
7. 58 Meyer, Alina 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 538 Pkt. S
10,7 - 2,25 - 14,50
139 - 195 - 204
8. 99 Mattis, Hannah 2001 LG Fallingbostel 501 Pkt. S
10,8 - 2,53 - 10,00
133 - 238 - 130
9. 56 Klei, Carlotta 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 473 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,35 - 11,00
115 - 211 - 147
10. 57 Nehls, Lara 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 460 Pkt. S
11,6 - 2,50 - 10,50
87 - 234 - 139
11. 59 Junge, Marieke 2001 TSV Neuenkirchen 432 Pkt. S
11,0 - 2,11 - 10,50
121 - 172 - 139
12. 83 Röhrs, Emma-Joelle 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 429 Pkt. S
11,1 - 2,18 - 10,00
115 - 184 - 130
13. 113 Kremer, Lina 2001 LG Fallingbostel 355 Pkt. B
11,4 - 2,01 - 8,50
98 - 155 - 102
14. 86 Ruschmeyer, Nina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 351 Pkt. B
11,7 - 2,03 - 9,00
81 - 159 - 111
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
28 Helmke, Julia 2002 MTV Soltau 582 Pkt.
10,6 - 2,49 - 14,50
146 - 232 - 204
2. 25 Mulder, Fabienne 2002 MTV Soltau 540 Pkt.
11,0 - 2,24 - 16,00
121 - 193 - 226
3. 81 Domurath, Natalie 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 514 Pkt.
11,0 - 2,47 - 12,00
121 - 229 - 164
4. 82 Blenck, Johanna 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 488 Pkt.
10,9 - 2,67 - 8,50
127 - 259 - 102
5. 14 Schuler, Lena 2002 VfB Munster 475 Pkt.
10,9 - 1,99 - 14,00
127 - 152 - 196
6. 79 Gotzmann, Alina 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 404 Pkt.
11,4 - 2,08 - 10,50
98 - 167 - 139
7. 80 Eisele, Sarah 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 354 Pkt.
11,8 - 2,08 - 9,00
76 - 167 - 111
8. 16 Wendt, Anna-Lena 2002 VfB Munster 348 Pkt.
12,4 - 2,11 - 10,00
46 - 172 - 130
9. 116 Querfurth, Femke 2002 LG Fallingbostel 318 Pkt.
11,6 - 1,86 - 8,50
87 - 129 - 102
10. 30 Kortebrock, Sophie 2002 MTV Soltau 149 Pkt.
13,2 - 1,85 - 4,50
10 - 128 - 11
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W06 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 23 Rydzy, Vivien 2003 MTV Soltau 416 Pkt.
11,5 - 1,90 - 13,50
92 - 136 - 188
2. 19 Behnke, Maike 2003 VfB Munster 307 Pkt.
12,4 - 1,98 - 9,00
46 - 150 - 111
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W05 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 1 Mulder, Charlyn 2004 TSV Wietzendorf 112 Pkt.
13,5 - 1,29 - 8,00
0 - 20 - 92
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 22.03.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
MTV Soltau 3.477 Pkt.
Mulder, Louisa 2000 964
Rohleder, Luna 2000 825
Helmke, Julia 2002 582
Meyer, Laurine 2001 566
Mulder, Fabienne 2002 540
2. TV Jahn Schneverdingen I 3.101 Pkt.
Dankert, Milena 2000 777
Speichert, Lara 2000 654
Schröder, Jonna 2000 589
Wawrzyn, Marit 2001 567
Domurath, Natalie 2002 514
3. LG Fallingbostel I 3.074 Pkt.
Hartwig, Lisa-Marie 2000 776
Alm, Janet 2000 615
Hamann, Sarah 2001 577
Feldmann, Kristin 2001 554
Humann, Alina 2001 552
4. TSV Neuenkirchen 2.543 Pkt.
Pralle, Merle 2000 640
Meyer, Alina 2001 538
Klei, Carlotta 2001 473
Nehls, Lara 2001 460
Junge, Marieke 2001 432
5. LG Fallingbostel II 2.497 Pkt.
Wiechers, Carolin 2001 541
Coors, Lisa 2000 512
Mattis, Hannah 2001 501
Zalewski, Lea 2000 474
Joswig, Sina 2000 469
6. TV Jahn Schneverdingen II 2.026 Pkt.
Blenck, Johanna 2002 488
Röhrs, Emma-Joelle 2001 429
Gotzmann, Alina 2002 404
Eisele, Sarah 2002 354
Ruschmeyer, Nina 2001 351
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: NI/4500 KLV Soltau-Fallingbostel