3 x 1000 m Staffel m J A | 13.09.2008 |
Endlauf |
StG Soltau/Schneverdingen | NI | n.a. |
de Silva, Kevin 1989; von Fintel, Jan 1989 |
Eckhardt, Timo 1991 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel m J B | 13.09.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | StG Soltau/Schneverdingen | NI | 8:50,52 | min. |
Peters, Marten 1992; Noethen, Florian 1992 |
Klose, Maximilian 1992 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü A | 13.09.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | LG Fallingbostel | NI | 11:09,29 | min. |
Mestmacher, Jos Kristof 1994; Wachtmann, Hauke 1995 |
Albeshausen, Timo 1993 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü B | 13.09.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | LG Fallingbostel | NI | 11:30,85 | min. |
Goerigk, Nils 1996; Koch, Tobias 1996 |
Preine, Sebastian 1995 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü C | 13.09.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | NI | 10:54,39 | min. |
Eberharter, Jan 1997; Feldtmann, Tino 1997 |
Raßmann, Raik 1998 |
2. | LG Fallingbostel | NI | 12:01,15 | min. |
Henze, Steven 1998; Block, Ole 1997 |
Kull, Christoph 1997 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi A | 13.09.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | LG Fallingbostel | NI | 10:35,65 | min. |
Coors, Jaqueline 1994; Niblett, Jessica 1993 |
Alptekin, Gülnaz 1994 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi B | 13.09.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | StG Soltau/Schnever/Neuenkirch | NI | 7:55,63 | min. |
Feldtmann, Marcella 1996; Loose, Carolin 1996 |
Binder, Selina 1996 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi C | 13.09.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
4. | MTV Soltau II | NI | 9:37,95 | min. |
Jeske, Johanna 1999; Wernitz, Lea 1999 |
Rohleder, Luna 2000 |
5. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | NI | 9:49,07 | min. |
Riebesehl, Shirley 1997; Riebesel, Franziska 1998 |
Portecene, Seline 1998 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi C | 13.09.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
5. | MTV Soltau I | NI | 9:06,16 | min. |
Bleckmann, Pauline 1998; Küsel, Lisa 1998 |
Wesseloh, Liza 1998 |
7. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen I | NI | 9:23,44 | min. |
Binder, Jana 1998; Zienow, Paula 1998 |
Schröder, Marie 1997 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi C | 13.09.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | MTV Soltau I | NI | 9:06,16 | min. |
Bleckmann, Pauline 1998; Küsel, Lisa 1998 |
Wesseloh, Liza 1998 |
2. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen I | NI | 9:23,44 | min. |
Binder, Jana 1998; Zienow, Paula 1998 |
Schröder, Marie 1997 |
3. | MTV Soltau II | NI | 9:37,95 | min. |
Jeske, Johanna 1999; Wernitz, Lea 1999 |
Rohleder, Luna 2000 |
4. | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | NI | 9:49,07 | min. |
Riebesehl, Shirley 1997; Riebesel, Franziska 1998 |
Portecene, Seline 1998 |